Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License             27/08/2016 - 10:51 AM
      Metropolitano Promocional 2016 - 2° jornada - 27/08/2016      
 
 Evento 6  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Sueldo, Rocio          10 Bco Hipotecario   3:04,56    2:48,54  
                 39,30      1:23,48 (44,18)
        2:08,22 (44,74)     2:48,54 (40,32)
  2 Stura, Pilar P         10 MLANU             3:04,70    2:49,13  
                 38,21      1:21,47 (43,26)
        2:07,37 (45,90)     2:49,13 (41,76)
  3 Humeniuk, Catalina P   10 Bco Hipotecario        NT    3:01,45  
                 42,04      1:21,64 (39,60)
        2:17,57 (55,93)     3:01,45 (43,88)
  4 Tasat, Sabah Latifa P  10 MLANU                  NT    3:02,40  
                 40,45      1:27,30 (46,85)
        2:15,57 (48,27)     3:02,40 (46,83)
  5 Zabala, Valentina      10 MLANU                  NT    3:04,94  
                 43,13      1:30,59 (47,46)
        2:18,21 (47,62)     3:04,94 (46,73)
  6 Invencchiato, Angelin  10 N3DT              3:18,28    3:05,15  
               1:19,15      1:31,57 (12,42)
        2:19,37 (47,80)     3:05,15 (45,78)
  7 Campos, Guadalupe Sal  10 MLANU             3:26,41    3:05,18  
                 42,50      1:29,85 (47,35)
        2:18,44 (48,59)     3:05,18 (46,74)
  8 Lopez Martinez, Luna   10 MLANU             3:07,47    3:07,30  
                 44,37      1:32,77 (48,40)
        2:21,30 (48,53)     3:07,30 (46,00)
  9 Saraceno, Sofia P      10 ENH                    NT    3:11,52  
               1:55,90       1:56,90 (1,00)
      3:11,52 (1:14,62)                    
 10 Alvarez Persson, Mayr  10 OSN               3:39,70    3:18,83  
                 45,55      1:37,47 (51,92)
        2:31,35 (53,88)     3:18,83 (47,48)
 11 Andrada, Pilar P       10 ENH               3:22,14    3:20,24  
                 45,68      1:36,08 (50,40)
        2:30,50 (54,42)     3:20,24 (49,74)
 12 Rivarola, Bianca P     10 NSAGV             3:27,80    3:20,69  
                 46,54      1:39,32 (52,78)
        2:31,77 (52,45)     3:20,69 (48,92)
 13 Grigoli, Yesica Arace  10 N3DT              3:21,20    3:21,96  
                 44,37      1:24,06 (39,69)
      2:32,70 (1:08,64)     3:21,96 (49,26)
 14 Ruiz, Catalina P       10 GEBA                   NT    3:22,56  
                 47,24      1:40,40 (53,16)
        2:34,08 (53,68)     3:22,56 (48,48)
 15 Vallese, Abril Sofia   10 GEBA                   NT    3:25,95  
                 46,84      1:42,89 (56,05)
        2:35,38 (52,49)     3:25,95 (50,57)
 16 Zupancic, Ariana P     10 CDMR                   NT    3:27,42  
                 50,50      1:40,48 (49,98)
      3:27,42 (1:46,94)                    
 17 Michalski, Agustina p  10 ENH                    NT    3:36,77  
                 49,05      1:47,02 (57,97)
        2:45,42 (58,40)     3:36,77 (51,35)
 18 Barreiro, Micaela P    10 ENH                    NT    3:39,37  
                 47,70      1:45,03 (57,33)
        2:43,55 (58,52)     3:39,37 (55,82)
 19 Casali, Sofia          10 CBPLP                  NT    3:40,50  
                 50,04      1:46,92 (56,88)
        2:44,33 (57,41)     3:40,50 (56,17)
 20 Rueda Nessi, Juana P   10 GEBA                   NT    3:40,96  
               2:48,02      3:40,96 (52,94)
 21 Cusce, Kiara Katrina   10 CVS               4:15,00    3:42,16  
               1:08,26      1:47,01 (38,75)
      3:42,16 (1:55,15)                    
 22 Salio, Agustina P      10 CIAA                   NT    3:46,20  
                 49,16      1:48,43 (59,27)
      2:49,52 (1:01,09)     3:46,20 (56,68)
 23 Giatti Recondo, Catal  10 NSAGV             4:04,00    3:46,27  
                 52,31    1:56,26 (1:03,95)
      3:46,27 (1:50,01)                    
 24 Galluccio, Francesca   10 CAL               3:57,64    3:51,29  
                 50,88      1:50,60 (59,72)
      2:51,51 (1:00,91)     3:51,29 (59,78)
 25 Merlo, Valentina P     10 N3DT                   NT    3:51,30  
                 52,79      1:52,58 (59,79)
        2:51,45 (58,87)     3:51,30 (59,85)
 26 DE Antueno, Renata     10 CBPLP                  NT    3:58,25  
                 54,70    1:55,49 (1:00,79)
      2:59,32 (1:03,83)     3:58,25 (58,93)
 
 Evento 6  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Carolina   11 NSAGV             2:41,99    2:36,89  
                 36,41      1:17,52 (41,11)
        1:58,15 (40,63)     2:36,89 (38,74)
  2 Ehrlich, Zoe P         11 NSAGV             3:06,42    2:42,43  
                 36,83      1:18,43 (41,60)
        2:00,56 (42,13)     2:42,43 (41,87)
  3 Asselbon, Abril Flore  11 N3DT              2:53,58    2:43,76  
                 36,48      1:12,29 (35,81)
        2:01,30 (49,01)     2:43,76 (42,46)
  4 Giacopuzzi, Pilar P    11 NSAGV                  NT    2:46,45  
                 40,71         41,13 (0,42)
      2:05,48 (1:24,35)     2:46,45 (40,97)
  5 Vera, Zoe Ailin P      11 NSAGV             3:06,39    2:47,13  
                 37,56      1:18,43 (40,87)
        2:04,71 (46,28)     2:47,13 (42,42)
  6 Garrido, Magali P      11 ENH               3:03,11    2:50,47  
               1:04,23      1:33,23 (29,00)
      2:50,47 (1:17,24)                    
  7 Michel, Agustina Dani  11 MLANU             2:59,17    2:51,61  
               1:02,23      1:24,70 (22,47)
      2:51,61 (1:26,91)                    
  8 Bustos, Nicol P        11 CDMR              3:07,60    2:54,97  
                 39,86      1:24,06 (44,20)
        2:11,87 (47,81)     2:54,97 (43,10)
  9 Sarem, Sofia Nair P    11 N3DT              3:02,34    2:57,07  
                 40,82      1:26,06 (45,24)
        2:11,67 (45,61)     2:57,07 (45,40)
 10 Zepedeo, Carolina P    11 CDMR              3:11,16    2:58,98  
               1:39,15          1:39,15 ( )
      2:58,98 (1:19,83)                    
 11 Ocampo, Ludmila Esmer  11 N3DT                   NT    3:01,17  
                 39,08      1:25,20 (46,12)
        2:13,29 (48,09)     3:01,17 (47,88)
 12 Bernardes Reyna, Cata  11 ENH               3:06,17    3:03,09  
                 38,87      1:24,82 (45,95)
        2:14,14 (49,32)     3:03,09 (48,95)
 13 Albornoz, Pricila Abr  11 N3DT              3:44,15    3:22,74  
                 44,61    1:54,26 (1:09,65)
        2:32,27 (38,01)     3:22,74 (50,47)
 14 Krawczuk, Priscila P   11 CAL               3:41,53    3:23,97  
                 44,68      1:37,47 (52,79)
        2:32,25 (54,78)     3:23,97 (51,72)
 15 Villagra Gonzalez, So  11 NSAGV             3:44,11    3:27,34  
               1:00,18      1:51,18 (51,00)
      3:27,34 (1:36,16)                    
 16 Levenson, Lucia P      11 GEBA                   NT    3:31,07  
               1:41,96          1:41,96 ( )
      3:31,07 (1:49,11)                    
 17 Castro, Serena P       11 ENH                    NT    3:35,67  
               1:06,96      1:37,96 (31,00)
      3:35,67 (1:57,71)                    
 18 Cristobal, Julieta     11 CIAA                   NT    3:39,84  
               1:43,96          1:43,96 ( )
      3:39,84 (1:55,88)                    
 19 Schofrin, Iara Aylen   11 OSN               3:51,70    3:47,92  
                 49,78    1:51,20 (1:01,42)
      2:53,67 (1:02,47)     3:47,92 (54,25)
 20 Gil, Antonia P         11 CBPLP                  NT    4:01,86  
               1:44,96          1:44,96 ( )
      4:01,86 (2:16,90)                    
 21 Pietropaoli, Joaquina  11 CIAA                   NT    5:00,77  
               1:02,54    2:12,96 (1:10,42)
      3:43,19 (1:30,23)   5:00,77 (1:17,58)
 -- Bersanini, Jazmin Kia  11 MLANU                  NT         DQ  
 
 Evento 6  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Comerci, Candela Oria  12 AJH               2:30,15    2:25,95  
                 34,65      1:13,43 (38,78)
        1:50,74 (37,31)     2:25,95 (35,21)
  2 Fevola, Victoria P     12 CSDCV             2:50,09    2:50,37  
                 39,02      1:23,36 (44,34)
        2:08,90 (45,54)     2:50,37 (41,47)
  3 Guanca, Camila P       12 CVS               2:55,98    2:51,31  
                 38,10      1:21,56 (43,46)
        2:08,22 (46,66)     2:51,31 (43,09)
  4 Centurion, Ludmila P   12 ENH                    NT    2:51,99  
                 48,52      1:21,82 (33,30)
        2:08,72 (46,90)     2:51,99 (43,27)
  5 Piņeiro, Abril P       12 MLANU             3:16,35    2:57,82  
                 41,73      1:27,97 (46,24)
      2:57,82 (1:29,85)                    
  6 Gomez, Agustina P      12 CDMR              3:23,48    3:03,87  
                 39,73      1:27,74 (48,01)
        2:18,42 (50,68)     3:03,87 (45,45)
  7 Gliemo, Renata         12 CBPLP             3:14,54    3:08,39  
                 44,03      1:32,53 (48,50)
      3:08,39 (1:35,86)                    
  8 Molina, Camila Victor  12 N3DT              3:03,30    3:08,69  
                 42,21      1:31,51 (49,30)
      3:08,69 (1:37,18)                    
  9 Ochoa, MACARENA P      12 ENH               3:32,02    3:14,31  
                 44,40      1:34,63 (50,23)
        2:26,23 (51,60)     3:14,31 (48,08)
 10 Mugni, Tiziana         12 CIAA                   NT    3:18,00  
               1:09,52      1:37,03 (27,51)
        2:30,26 (53,23)     3:18,00 (47,74)
 11 Perez Gonzales, Victo  12 CAL                    NT    3:20,47  
                 48,52      1:31,32 (42,80)
      3:20,47 (1:49,15)                    
 12 Ordoņez, Agostina P    12 ENH               3:26,19    3:23,97  
                 46,17    1:48,18 (1:02,01)
      3:23,97 (1:35,79)                    
 13 Valdeolmillo, Malena   12 GEBA                   NT    3:46,01  
                 50,94    1:51,13 (1:00,19)
      2:52,73 (1:01,60)     3:46,01 (53,28)
 14 Maranzano, Juliana     12 CBPLP                  NT    3:54,02  
                 43,52    1:58,52 (1:15,00)
      3:00,29 (1:01,77)     3:54,02 (53,73)
 -- Quintero, Santina P    12 CBPLP                  NT         NS  
 
 Evento 6  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Floridia, Agustina     13 PSG               2:32,45    2:29,53  
                 33,80      1:12,29 (38,49)
        1:50,64 (38,35)     2:29,53 (38,89)
  2 Ortiz, Avril P         13 AJH               3:00,16    2:35,14  
                 35,73      1:14,98 (39,25)
        1:55,72 (40,74)     2:35,14 (39,42)
  3 Escobio, Mariana p     13 CBPLP             2:46,75    2:41,66  
                 36,15      1:17,56 (41,41)
        1:59,73 (42,17)     2:41,66 (41,93)
  4 Velazquez, Anabella P  13 MLANU             2:55,13    2:49,98  
                 37,30      1:20,64 (43,34)
        2:06,50 (45,86)     2:49,98 (43,48)
  5 Gonzalez, Agustina P   13 CSDCV             2:45,09    2:50,34  
                 38,25      1:22,39 (44,14)
        2:08,57 (46,18)     2:50,34 (41,77)
  6 Santamaria, Lola P     13 MLANU             3:04,06    2:52,42  
                 49,55      1:23,10 (33,55)
      2:52,42 (1:29,32)                    
  7 Sanchez, Yanina P      13 Bco Hipotecario        NT    2:57,33  
                 38,68      1:27,26 (48,58)
        2:10,48 (43,22)     2:57,33 (46,85)
  8 Ochoa, Victoria P      13 CIAA                   NT    2:57,75  
                 40,02      1:26,04 (46,02)
        2:12,49 (46,45)     2:57,75 (45,26)
  9 Galeano, Luz P         13 CVS               3:03,16    3:01,78  
                 39,93      1:24,70 (44,77)
        2:12,96 (48,26)     3:01,78 (48,82)
 10 Guanuco, Morena P      13 CBPLP             3:17,10    3:04,86  
                 44,10      1:32,63 (48,53)
      3:04,86 (1:32,23)                    
 11 Gaete, Luz Agustina P  13 N3DT              3:05,37    3:08,36  
                 40,96      1:28,55 (47,59)
      3:08,36 (1:39,81)                    
 12 Barreiro, Candela P    13 ENH                    NT    3:14,46  
                 42,80      1:34,52 (51,72)
      3:14,46 (1:39,94)                    
 13 Siergiejczuk, Nadia P  13 MLANU                  NT    3:16,30  
                 40,15      1:29,12 (48,97)
        2:22,14 (53,02)     3:16,30 (54,16)