Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              27/08/2016 - 1:02 PM
      Metropolitano Promocional 2016 - 2° jornada - 27/08/2016      
                      Último Evento Completado                      
 
 Evento 12  Mixto 14-15 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 QAC  'A'                                 NT    4:49,69  
     1) Leguizamon, Ignacio P M13     2) Ripa, Eugenia P W15          
     3) Flores, Belen P W15           4) Bosco, Massimo P M15         
                 33,52    1:08,34 (1:08,34)
        1:46,21 (37,87)   2:25,32 (1:16,98)
        3:03,12 (37,80)   3:40,81 (1:15,49)
        4:12,28 (31,47)   4:49,69 (1:08,88)
  2 CSDCV  'A'                               NT    4:55,42  
     1) Gonzalez, Agustina P W13      2) Cantavenera, Lucas P M15     
     3) Martinez, Alejo P M14         4) Fevola, Victoria P W12       
                 38,18    1:20,47 (1:20,47)
        2:13,92 (53,45)   2:29,20 (1:08,73)
        3:02,36 (33,16)   3:38,06 (1:08,86)
        4:14,44 (36,38)   4:55,42 (1:17,36)
  3 N3DT  'A'                                NT    5:00,21  
     1) Massa, Francisco Jose P M13   2) Gaete, Luz Agustina P W13    
     3) Razongles, Lucia Milagros P W 4) Giunta, Lucas P M15          
                 33,15    1:10,73 (1:10,73)
        1:50,13 (39,40)   2:34,49 (1:23,76)
      3:51,77 (1:17,28)   3:56,32 (1:21,83)
        4:26,13 (29,81)   5:00,21 (1:03,89)
  4 GEBA  'A'                                NT    5:00,72  
     1) Rizzo, Andrea P W14           2) Gottfried, Roni P M14        
     3) Caranti, Elena P W14          4) Deruvo, Franco P M14         
                 38,36    1:22,77 (1:22,77)
        2:05,77 (43,00)     2:16,85 (54,08)
      3:49,77 (1:32,92)   3:55,05 (1:38,20)
        4:25,52 (30,47)   5:00,72 (1:05,67)
  5 CVS  'A'                                 NT    5:12,95  
     1) Guanca, Camila P W12          2) Lupino, Emiliano P M14       
     3) Peña Pietra, Matias P M14     4) Galeano, Luz P W13           
                 35,96    1:16,36 (1:16,36)
        1:52,69 (36,33)   2:33,59 (1:17,23)
      3:49,77 (1:16,18)   3:55,05 (1:21,46)
        4:30,91 (35,86)   5:12,95 (1:17,90)
  6 MLANU  'A'                               NT    5:13,08  
     1) Gonzalez, Martin P M12        2) Santamaria, Lola P W13       
     3) Bambini, Agustina P W14       4) Manukian, Tomas P M13        
               1:00,92    1:20,67 (1:20,67)
        2:11,92 (51,25)   2:38,94 (1:18,27)
        3:23,92 (44,98)   4:04,15 (1:25,21)
        4:36,51 (32,36)   5:13,08 (1:08,93)
  7 GEBA  'B'                                NT    5:17,32  
     1) Gunther, Sol P W14            2) Levenson, Nicolas P M14      
     3) Veldeolmillos, Violeta P W15  4) Rueda Nessi, Felipe P M15    
                 42,93    1:32,73 (1:32,73)
      3:24,76 (1:52,03)   3:25,40 (1:52,67)
         3:25,85 (0,45)     4:10,07 (44,67)
        4:42,84 (32,77)   5:17,32 (1:07,25)
  8 ENH  'B'                                 NT    5:22,59  
     1) Quinteros, Tobias P M15       2) Esteban Padros, Carolina P W1
     3) Hidalgo, Micaela P W15        4) Faccia, Matias P M15         
                 34,60    1:14,37 (1:14,37)
      3:15,85 (2:01,48)   3:15,85 (2:01,48)
            3:15,85 ( )     4:08,48 (52,63)
        4:42,53 (34,05)   5:22,59 (1:14,11)
  9 ENH  'C'                                 NT    5:34,34  
     1) Garcia Nizza, Ignacio P M14   2) Ferrari, Josefina P W14      
     3) Cabrio, Lucia P W14           4) Garcia Poultier, Facundo P M1
               1:59,33    2:44,92 (2:44,92)
        3:23,17 (38,25)     3:23,85 (38,93)
            3:23,85 ( )     4:17,47 (53,62)
        4:55,33 (37,86)   5:34,34 (1:16,87)
 10 MLANU  'B'                               NT    5:38,16  
     1) Santillan, Geronimo P M14     2) Piñeiro, Abril P W12         
     3) Siergiejczuk, Nadia P W13     4) Dominguez, Santiago P M13    
                 40,85    1:27,26 (1:27,26)
        2:05,89 (38,63)   2:47,86 (1:20,60)
        3:21,85 (33,99)   4:15,86 (1:28,00)
        4:54,95 (39,09)   5:38,16 (1:22,30)
 11 ENH  'A'                                 NT    5:49,36  
     1) Magri, Dante P M13            2) Pansowy, Tatiana P W13       
     3) Paez, Florencia P W14         4) Toledo, Joaquin P M13        
                 45,71    3:04,76 (3:04,76)
        3:17,85 (13,09)     3:17,85 (13,09)
            3:17,85 ( )   4:27,85 (1:10,00)
        5:08,43 (40,58)   5:49,36 (1:21,51)
 -- CI  'A'                                  NT   X5:09,00  
     1) Paz, Mateojoaquin P M15       2) Martinez Antelo, Santiago Agu
     3) Molinatti, Juan Cruz P M14    4) Ciotti, Valentina P W14      
                 33,64    1:08,66 (1:08,66)
        1:45,88 (37,22)   2:27,36 (1:18,70)
        3:04,56 (37,20)   3:47,00 (1:19,64)
        4:28,28 (41,28)   5:09,00 (1:22,00)
 -- CIAA  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Salio, Juan Pablo P M14       2) Lizarazu, Noelia P W14       
     3) Ochoa, Victoria P W13         4) Vazquez, Lucas P M15         
                 32,19    1:09,06 (1:09,06)
        1:47,65 (38,59)   2:31,58 (1:22,52)
        3:07,55 (35,97)   3:49,31 (1:17,73)
        4:21,40 (32,09)        DQ (1:10,72)
 
 Evento 12  Mixto 16-18 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 QAC  'A'                                 NT    4:29,36  
     1) Barro, Fabricio P M16         2) Alvarez, Selene P W15        
     3) Meza, Maira Jesus P W16       4) Miño, Julian P M18           
                 30,36    1:04,87 (1:04,87)
        1:38,55 (33,68)   2:16,85 (1:11,98)
        2:51,42 (34,57)   3:28,01 (1:11,16)
        3:57,28 (29,27)   4:29,36 (1:01,35)
  2 CDMR  'A'                                NT    4:35,04  
     1) Curcio, Milagros P W16        2) Landi, Carolina P W14        
     3) Trejo, Maximiliano P M14      4) Rodriguez, Nicolas P M18     
                 35,24    1:12,99 (1:12,99)
        1:46,53 (33,54)   2:22,88 (1:09,89)
        2:56,34 (33,46)   3:31,84 (1:08,96)
        4:01,28 (29,44)   4:35,04 (1:03,20)
  3 ENH  'A'                                 NT    5:01,27  
     1) Magri, Lucas P M16            2) Lastra Cascia, Regina P W15  
     3) Fernandez, Belen Anahí P W16  4) Bentivenga, Marco P M16      
               1:08,77    1:14,69 (1:14,69)
        1:52,31 (37,62)   2:34,36 (1:19,67)
      3:52,77 (1:18,41)   3:55,37 (1:21,01)
        4:26,67 (31,30)   5:01,27 (1:05,90)
  4 MLANU  'A'                               NT    5:01,94  
     1) Caceres, Juan Ignacio P M16   2) Dominguez, Patricio M M16    
     3) Martinez, Belen P W18         4) Chorolque, Malena P W16      
                 55,92    1:17,56 (1:17,56)
        2:15,92 (58,36)   2:26,55 (1:08,99)
        3:04,29 (37,74)   3:47,08 (1:20,53)
      5:01,94 (1:14,86)                    
  5 N3DT  'A'                                NT    5:10,61  
     1) Cecacci, Agustin P M14        2) Rodriguez, Leila P W16       
     3) Martinez, Zahira P W17        4) Polcaro, Franco P M17        
                 36,22    1:08,66 (1:08,66)
        1:53,49 (44,83)   2:26,55 (1:17,89)
      3:32,92 (1:06,37)   3:58,34 (1:31,79)
        4:32,44 (34,10)   5:10,61 (1:12,27)
  6 CIAA  'A'                                NT    5:17,62  
     1) Siperka, Santiago P M16       2) Labayen, Melina P W16        
     3) Fleitas, Magalie W17          4) Grecco, Luca P M14           
                 36,04    1:16,12 (1:16,12)
        1:53,81 (37,69)   2:36,25 (1:20,13)
      3:57,77 (1:21,52)   3:59,17 (1:22,92)
        4:41,69 (42,52)   5:17,62 (1:18,45)
 -- CIAA  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Denis, Lucas P M16            2) Agrotis, Melina W16          
     3) Luna, Agustina W16            4) Biagini, Giuliano P M17      
                 35,01        35,02 (35,02)
      1:59,69 (1:24,67)   2:00,26 (1:25,24)
      3:28,85 (1:28,59)   4:04,80 (2:04,54)
            3:34,94 ( )        DQ (1:34,08)
 
 Evento 12  Mixto 19-21 400 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 CSDCV  'A'                               NT    4:45,06  
     1) Rodriguez, Luciana P W16      2) Fragatti, Matias P M16       
     3) Barraza, Franco P M16         4) Gardiol, Milagros P W19      
                 36,36    1:18,81 (1:18,81)
        1:51,02 (32,21)   2:26,67 (1:07,86)
        2:56,73 (30,06)   3:31,31 (1:04,64)
        4:06,43 (35,12)   4:45,06 (1:13,75)
  2 MLANU  'A'                               NT    4:58,88  
     1) Trigilia, Florencia P W19     2) Prieto, Tomas P M18          
     3) Bambini, Cristian P M18       4) Mars, Ivana P W17            
                 35,85    1:13,98 (1:13,98)
        1:53,95 (39,97)   2:39,54 (1:25,56)
        3:09,78 (30,24)   3:44,82 (1:05,28)
        4:19,55 (34,73)   4:58,88 (1:14,06)
  3 ENH  'A'                                 NT    5:25,90  
     1) Gonzalez Casanova, Ezequiel P 2) Falvella, Candela P W21      
     3) Montoto, Milena P W15         4) Brena, Danilo P M17          
                 38,59    1:21,54 (1:21,54)
        1:58,89 (37,35)   2:41,65 (1:20,11)
        3:28,92 (47,27)   4:16,56 (1:34,91)
        4:47,97 (31,41)   5:25,90 (1:09,34)
 -- CAL  'A'                                 NT   X5:15,98  
     1) Loto, Guadalupe P W14         2) Antorena, Maximiliano A. P M1
     3) Schinina, Lautaro Tomas P M19 4) Delle Chaie, Mauro P M15     
               2:09,53    2:50,82 (2:50,82)
        3:18,85 (28,03)     3:18,85 (28,03)
            3:18,85 ( )     4:04,80 (45,95)
        4:38,44 (33,64)   5:15,98 (1:11,18)