Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              05/12/2014 - 9:32 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 2  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Portela, Magdalena P    9 CAL                    NT    1:18.69  
  2 Castro, Valentina P     9 NSAGV                  NT    1:24.40  
  3 Garcete, Iara P         9 MLZ               1:31.60    1:26.53  
  4 Benitez Sanchez, Sol    9 MLZ                    NT    1:28.68  
  5 Vera, Zoe Ailin P       9 NSAGV                  NT    1:33.01  
  6 Lopez, Sol P            9 MLZ               1:35.49   x1:35.03  
  7 Ehrlich, Zoe P          9 NSAGV                  NT   x1:38.15  
  8 Gomez Toledo, Helena    9 CAA                    NT    1:43.56  
  9 Corrales Petrocelli,    9 OSN                    NT    1:45.65  
 10 Krawczuk, Priscila P    9 CAL                    NT    2:11.57  
 
 Evento 2  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mujica, Mainque P      10 NSAGV             1:17.94    1:16.55  
  2 Comerci, Candela Oria  10 AJH                    NT    1:18.29  
  3 Guanca, Camila P       10 CVS               1:23.91    1:20.69  
  4 Ahmed, Morena Jazmin   10 MLZ               1:28.31    1:21.96  
  5 Mamone, Celeste P      10 CARP              1:25.10    1:22.47  
  6 Guaita, Delfina P      10 MRAUC             1:31.11    1:25.30  
  7 Tripodi, Martina Abri  10 OSN               1:32.07    1:26.85  
  8 Gonzalez, Sofia P      10 NSAGV             1:31.26    1:28.05  
  9 Lencina, Luana P       10 MLZ               1:32.28    1:29.25  
 10 Palazolo, Lourdes P    10 NSAGV             1:29.10   x1:29.63  
 11 Lacha, Martina P       10 MRAUC             1:39.79    1:30.41  
 12 Leiva, Laura Marisol   10 MLZ               1:37.48   x1:30.56  
 13 Dominguez, Lara P      10 CAA               1:41.46    1:31.17  
 14 Brizuela, Sofia P      10 MLZ                    NT   x1:36.84  
 15 Parodi, Victoria P     10 CAA                    NT    1:37.49  
 16 Ojeda Villarreal, Abr  10 MLZ               1:41.32   x1:44.46  
 17 Parodi, Carolina P     10 CAA                    NT   x1:48.11  
 
 Evento 2  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Zurita Miano, Julieta  11 NSAGV             1:15.50    1:13.91  
  2 Gomez, Lucia Magali    11 N3DT              1:18.13    1:14.90  
  3 Modaffari, Loreley An  11 N3DT              1:22.65    1:15.28  
  4 Wechsung Bubinio, Sof  11 MLZ               1:24.04    1:15.72  
  5 Giacobbe, Alma Cateri  11 N3DT              1:24.01   x1:16.22  
  6 Rudel Saucedo, Agusti  11 NSAGV             1:14.00    1:16.52  
  7 Luque, Melany P        11 MLZ               1:22.42    1:18.85  
  8 Fonteriz Greco, Flore  11 CARP              1:26.43    1:20.67  
  9 Alesandroni, Daniela   11 NSAGV             1:21.87   x1:21.97  
 10 Arnold Veron, Malena   11 CARP              1:27.46    1:22.91  
 11 Vera, Lourdes Ariana   11 NSAGV             1:30.79   x1:23.77  
 12 Galeano, Luz           11 CVS               1:30.77    1:29.67  
 13 Callejas, Sofia Soled  11 CAL               1:38.79    1:29.94  
 14 Loianno, Camila Maile  11 CAL               1:29.08    1:30.47  
 15 Medina, Lisa P         11 SUTER             1:35.80    1:31.94  
 
 Evento 2  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 CARP              1:07.10    1:07.96  
  2 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              1:12.74    1:08.58  
  3 Diaz, Albertina        12 MRAUC             1:14.55    1:08.89  
  4 Godoy, Florencia Maga  12 MR                1:10.23    1:09.55  
  5 Silva, Agustina Rocio  12 N3DT              1:21.75    1:11.80  
  6 Gomez, Maria Del Rosa  12 MLZ               1:21.01    1:13.68  
  7 Campos, Agustina       12 UBC               1:24.45    1:13.80  
  8 Ferretti Campos, Lour  12 NSAGV             1:12.77    1:14.35  
  9 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              1:15.45   x1:16.38  
 10 Dominguez, Magali Ale  12 CAA               1:21.55    1:17.50  
 11 Fafian, Milagros F     12 GEVP                   NT    1:19.02  
 12 Retrive, Serena Agost  12 CAVS                   NT    1:22.98  
 13 Otero Orejas, Lara An  12 GEVP              1:28.34    1:23.84  
 14 Ratto, Victoria        12 CARP                   NT   x1:25.05  
 15 Siconolfi, Rocio Vict  12 NSAGV             1:38.56    1:32.53  
 -- Fernandez, Melina P    12 AFALP             3:04.91   X1:25.39  
 -- Fernandez, Victoria    12 AFALP             1:27.54   X1:26.56  
 -- Fernandez, Milagros A  12 MLZ               1:33.25         NS  
 
 Evento 2  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Romero, MACARENA       13 UBC               1:04.59    1:07.03  
  2 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              1:08.87    1:07.52  
  3 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              1:08.83    1:08.55  
  4 Santiloni, Julieta     13 UBC               1:09.59    1:09.45  
  5 Borgognone, Lara       13 CAI               1:07.44    1:09.46  
  6 Fernandez DE Landa, M  13 NSAGV             1:09.98    1:09.91  
  7 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              1:12.52   x1:10.28  
  8 Beglia, Lucila         13 UBC               1:16.50   x1:11.56  
  9 Sabadini, Sofia Maria  13 N3DT              1:16.68    1:12.67  
 10 Valderrama Ruiz, Abri  13 CAI               1:16.88    1:12.75  
 11 Llera, Milagros        13 FCS               1:13.34    1:12.94  
 12 Martini, Eliana        13 CAVS              1:13.06    1:13.29  
 13 Prieto, Maria Eugenia  13 CARP                   NT   x1:13.35  
 14 Nachbauer, Abril Cami  13 N3DT              1:14.57    1:14.49  
 15 Santacruz, Micaela Na  13 MR                1:19.79    1:14.79  
 16 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              1:13.07    1:14.82  
 17 Leyes Carranza, Maria  13 SUTER             1:20.12    1:15.87  
 18 Giansiracusa, Magali   13 CPF               1:16.44    1:18.57  
 19 Surace, Gianella Azul  13 CAL                    NT    1:19.02  
 20 Quiroga, Ariadna Caro  13 NSAGV             1:26.26    1:20.85  
 21 Moreira, Candela Zoe   13 CAL               1:34.05    1:22.90  
 22 Rivero Ortiz, Valenti  13 CAL                    NT   x1:23.48  
 23 Zaknic Beor, Victoria  13 CAL               1:21.44   x1:23.84  
 -- Molina, Julieta P      13 AFALP             1:15.55   X1:15.59  
 -- Peralta, Julieta       13 AFALP             1:29.68   X1:29.94  
 
 Evento 2  Mujeres 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre Multi-Clase
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Moro, Anabel S12       35 AARDE                  NT   X1:10.32  
 -- Pellitero, Analuz S13  17 CAAB                   NT   X1:13.35  
 -- Jurin, Melany S9       20 C A I                  NT   X1:18.68  
 -- DE LA Vega, Florencia  19 RIVER                  NT   X1:19.57  
 -- Baez, Nadia Soledad S  25 APANO                  NT   X1:22.44