Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              05/12/2014 - 9:32 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 7  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 400 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Manuel P     11 MLZ               6:32.38    6:08.50  
  2 Nahmias, Diego P       11 SUTER             6:53.71    6:32.02  
  3 Faya, Ramiro Joaquin   11 CAL               7:03.87    6:33.76  
  4 Ferreyra, Mauricio Al  11 CAL                    NT    6:49.59  
  5 D'Aurizio, Marcos Gab  11 CAL                    NT   x7:11.25  
  6 Garcia, Francisco Joe  11 NSAGV                  NT    7:15.17  
  7 Jimenez Marinac, Feli  11 OSN                    NT    7:43.58  
 
 Evento 7  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 400 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 NSAGV             5:30.69    5:26.12  
  2 Protto Etchepare, Dan  12 NSAGV             6:29.19    5:42.76  
  3 Gonzalez Briguglio, F  12 GEVP              6:26.44    6:09.72  
  4 Ahnberg, Tomas Ezequi  12 SUTER             7:02.72    6:22.02  
  5 Vivas, Marco Antonio   12 FCS                    NT    6:26.50  
  6 Uccello, Walter Nicol  12 CAL                    NT    6:43.68  
 
 Evento 7  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 400 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Macedo, Enzo           13 NSAGV             5:19.34   J5:09.55  
  2 Vadell, Felipe Enriqu  13 CARP              5:37.31    5:15.63  
  3 Crippa, Rodrigo Nicol  13 MLZ                    NT    5:36.28  
  4 Iren, Agustin          13 MLZ                    NT    5:41.12  
  5 Guaita, Gaspar Guille  13 MRAUC             5:56.44    5:41.41  
  6 Guillaza, Martin       13 NSAGV             6:30.63    5:50.68  
  7 D'Arielli, Tomas Fran  13 CARP                   NT    5:51.58  
  8 Villanustre, Franco    13 CAVS              6:28.10    6:40.28