Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License             06/12/2014 - 12:44 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 15  Mixto 10-11 400 CL Metro Combinado Relevo
====================================================================
    Equipo                              Sembrar    Finales        
====================================================================
  1 MLZ  'A'                                 NT    5:32.66  
     1) Wechsung Bubinio, Sofia Agust 2) Recoder, Luis Francisco P M10
     3) Carrasco, Manuel P M11        4) Alborzen, Maria Selene P W11 
  2 NSAGV  'A'                               NT    5:44.78  
     1) DE Santis, Tomas Rafael P M10 2) Zurita Miano, Julieta Daiana 
     3) Rudel Saucedo, Agustina W11   4) Erlich, Sofia Tali W11       
  3 NSAGV  'B'                               NT   x6:11.51  
     1) Garcia, Francisco Joel M11    2) Martinez Benitez, Briza Ayele
     3) Mujica, Mainque P W10         4) Alfonso, Joaquin Adrian M11  
  4 CAL  'A'                                 NT    6:15.21  
     1) Callejas, Sofia Soledad W11   2) Portela, Magdalena P W9      
     3) Faya, Ramiro Joaquin M11      4) Cancinos, Lautaro Daniel P M1
  5 NSAGV  'C'                               NT   x6:18.39  
     1) Gomez Canepa, Santiago M11    2) Ruiz Diaz, Jennifer Denise W1
     3) Herrera, Victoria Guadalupe W 4) Palazolo, Lourdes P W10      
  6 CARP  'A'                                NT    6:25.39  
     1) Barriles, Alessandro Marcelo  2) Fonteriz Greco, Florencia W11
     3) Mamone, Celeste P W10         4) Arnold Veron, Malena Noemi W1
  7 CAA  'A'                                 NT    6:32.67  
     1) Parodi, Carolina P W10        2) Gomez Toledo, Helena P W9    
     3) Gomez Toledo, Geronimo M11    4) Parodi, Victoria P W10       
  8 NSAGV  'E'                               NT   x6:39.92  
     1) Villalba, Agustin Uriel P M10 2) Murua, Axel P M10            
     3) Prieto, Dylan P M10           4) Castro, Valentina P W9       
  9 NSAGV  'D'                               NT   x6:45.32  
     1) Ordoņez, Facundo David P M10  2) Garcia, Valentina W11        
     3) Pedraza, Agustin P M9         4) Raulera, Emiliano P M10      
 10 MLZ  'B'                                 NT   x6:48.66  
     1) Luque, Melany P W11           2) Torres Farias, Federico P M11
     3) Gonzalez, Bruno Andres P M10  4) Gaspar, Mateo Alessandro P M1
 11 NSAGV  'F'                               NT   x6:50.59  
     1) Constantino, Tiziano P M9     2) Vera, Lourdes Ariana W11     
     3) Alesandroni, Daniela P W11    4) Vera, Zoe Ailin P W9         
 12 OSN  'A'                                 NT    6:54.29  
     1) Amaya Mazzetti, Jeronimo Migu 2) Corrales Petrocelli, Malena P
     3) Jimenez Marinac, Felipe M11   4) Corrales Petrocelli, Santiago
 13 MLZ  'C'                                 NT   x6:57.11  
     1) Leiva, Laura Marisol P W10    2) DE Palma, Marcos Agustin P M1
     3) Alfano, Fabrizio P M10        4) Garcete, Iara P W9           
 14 MLZ  'D'                                 NT   x7:50.24  
     1) Ojeda Villarreal, Abril P W10 2) Kopec, Lautaro P M9          
     3) Brizuela, Sofia P W10         4) Lopez, Sol P W9