Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              06/12/2014 - 8:32 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 9 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Constantino, Tiziano    9 NSAGV                  NT    3:08.58  
  2 Siconolfi, Marcos Gab   9 NSAGV                  NT    3:40.36  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Recoder, Luis Francis  10 MLZ               2:54.28    2:42.13  
  2 Francos Ecpelding, Ag  10 MR                2:59.36    2:45.48  
  3 De Nicola, Santiago P  10 CAI               2:59.41    2:46.57  
  4 Gonzalez, Bruno Andre  10 MLZ               3:04.48    3:00.51  
  5 Florio Miceli, August  10 CASLA                  NT    3:23.37  
  6 Raulera, Emiliano P    10 NSAGV             3:47.06    3:23.43  
 -- Alfano, Fabrizio P     10 MLZ                    NT         NS  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Manuel P     11 MLZ               2:48.08    2:33.14  
  2 Ferreyra, Mauricio Al  11 CAL               2:54.03    2:34.86  
  3 Gomez Toledo, Geronim  11 CAA                    NT    2:36.07  
  4 Barriles, Alessandro   11 CARP                   NT    2:42.89  
  5 Alfonso, Joaquin Adri  11 NSAGV                  NT    2:53.38  
  6 Zugazaga, Nahuel P     11 MLZ                    NT    2:54.07  
  7 Casella, Gonzalo Albe  11 CASLA             3:01.93    2:55.44  
  8 Garcia, Francisco Joe  11 NSAGV             3:08.37    2:55.54  
  9 Gaspar, Mateo Alessan  11 MLZ               3:17.23   x2:57.75  
 10 Amarilla O´donell, Ra  11 GEVP                   NT    2:58.25  
 11 Gomez Canepa, Santiag  11 NSAGV             3:24.14   x3:00.77  
 12 Mendonca, Juan Pablo   11 CASLA                  NT    3:02.54  
 13 Jimenez Marinac, Feli  11 OSN               2:59.27    3:08.99  
 14 Carabajal Cuba, Franc  11 SUTER             3:15.09    3:13.37  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Asteggiano, Bautista   12 N3DT              2:19.66    2:18.20  
  2 Gaggino, Axel Fabrizi  12 NSAGV             2:19.77    2:18.75  
  3 Molina, Luciano Ivan   12 MLZ               2:41.87    2:21.98  
  4 Protto Etchepare, Dan  12 NSAGV                  NT    2:25.24  
  5 Mayer, Felix           12 MR                2:46.25    2:29.55  
  6 Ahmed, Santiago Nadir  12 MLZ               2:47.79    2:35.70  
  7 Pereira, Uriel Mateo   12 N3DT                   NT    2:37.90  
  8 Cerrella, Franco Ezeq  12 NSAGV             3:01.43   x2:47.88  
  9 Siconolfi, Matias Mig  12 NSAGV             2:52.38   x2:51.26  
 10 Guaita, Ulises         12 MRAUC             3:06.05    3:06.14  
 11 Barrionuevo, Santiago  12 NSAGV                  NT   x3:08.73  
 12 Hannoch, Facundo Gasp  12 SUTER                  NT    3:10.64  
 
 Evento 18  Niņos 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Macedo, Enzo           13 NSAGV             2:10.63    2:08.24  
  2 Vadell, Felipe Enriqu  13 CARP              2:14.10    2:10.19  
  3 Melluso Escobar, Facu  13 NSAGV             2:17.70    2:16.65  
  4 Iren, Agustin          13 MLZ               2:20.91    2:16.67  
  5 Fiorino, Federico Iva  13 CAVS              2:21.15    2:18.85  
  6 D'Arielli, Tomas Fran  13 CARP              2:29.45    2:20.79  
  7 Diaz, Lucas Patricio   13 AJH               2:38.85    2:21.56  
  8 Barraza, Mario Gonzal  13 N3DT              2:24.77    2:24.96  
  9 Sias, Dante Gabriel    13 CAVS              2:55.17    2:27.93  
 10 Barberia, Agustin Uli  13 CAL               2:45.32    2:35.58  
 11 Varetto, Pedro         13 GEVP              2:38.38    2:36.79  
 12 Godoy, Agustin         13 CAVS                   NT   x2:38.92  
 13 Manzione, Juan Fernan  13 CAL               2:45.37    2:39.88  
 14 Lawry, Ignacio Hernan  13 CASLA             2:39.52    2:42.22  
 15 Miari, Santiago        13 NSAGV             2:46.80   x2:44.17  
 16 Iriarte, Alan          13 NSAGV             2:53.85   x2:44.42  
 17 Shmandelko, Alexander  13 SUTER             3:00.14    2:46.58  
 18 Russo, Mateo Lucas     13 CASLA                  NT    2:48.44  
 19 Charelli, Renzo        13 CASLA             2:56.59   x2:56.14  
 20 Zapata, Leandro Ariel  13 CASLA             3:07.64   x2:59.54  
 21 DE Ciancio, Nicolas A  13 CAL               3:44.68   x3:00.66  
 -- Sanchez, Matias P      13 CULP              2:06.88   X2:09.11  
 -- Lima, Oliver           13 FAPEN             2:24.00   X2:17.18  
 -- Garcia, Santiago       13 AFALP             2:32.97   X2:38.59