Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              06/12/2014 - 8:33 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Castro, Valentina P     9 NSAGV                  NT    3:09.97  
  2 Vera, Zoe Ailin P       9 NSAGV                  NT    3:42.36  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Guanca, Camila P       10 CVS               3:05.24    2:59.74  
  2 Guaita, Delfina P      10 MRAUC             3:14.54    3:03.62  
  2 Ahmed, Morena Jazmin   10 MLZ               3:14.99    3:03.62  
  4 Lacha, Martina P       10 MRAUC             3:28.65    3:15.12  
  5 Leiva, Laura Marisol   10 MLZ               3:33.79    3:16.90  
  6 Ojeda Villarreal, Abr  10 MLZ               3:48.08   x3:41.52  
 -- Comerci, Candela Oria  10 AJH               3:13.44         NS  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Erlich, Sofia Tali     11 NSAGV                  NT    2:37.75  
  2 Modaffari, Loreley An  11 N3DT                   NT    2:41.29  
  3 Gomez, Lucia Magali    11 N3DT                   NT    2:45.35  
  4 Wechsung Bubinio, Sof  11 MLZ               3:02.02    2:46.17  
  5 Giacobbe, Alma Cateri  11 N3DT                   NT   x2:46.33  
  6 Martinez Benitez, Bri  11 NSAGV             3:31.49    2:50.60  
  7 Fonteriz Greco, Flore  11 CARP              3:11.39    2:53.97  
  8 Herrera, Victoria Gua  11 NSAGV             3:09.22   x2:54.61  
  9 Alesandroni, Daniela   11 NSAGV                  NT   x2:54.92  
 10 Rudel Saucedo, Agusti  11 NSAGV             3:04.32   x2:55.16  
 11 Vera, Lourdes Ariana   11 NSAGV             3:11.68   x2:59.68  
 12 Arnold Veron, Malena   11 CARP              3:13.84    3:03.55  
 13 Loianno, Camila Maile  11 CAL               3:32.16    3:12.44  
 14 Galeano, Luz           11 CVS               3:28.83    3:14.14  
 15 Medina, Lisa P         11 SUTER             3:30.16    3:20.47  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 De Nicola, Camila Vic  12 CAI               2:27.04    2:26.97  
  2 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 CARP              2:33.22    2:27.35  
  3 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              2:40.89    2:29.73  
  4 Diaz, Albertina        12 MRAUC             2:46.09    2:32.70  
  5 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER                  NT    2:36.03  
  6 Godoy, Florencia Maga  12 MR                2:47.19    2:36.06  
  7 Gomez, Maria Del Rosa  12 MLZ               2:55.29    2:44.02  
  8 Ferretti Campos, Lour  12 NSAGV             2:46.09    2:45.16  
  9 Silva, Agustina Rocio  12 N3DT                   NT    2:46.04  
 10 Juarez, Constanza      12 CARP              2:55.43   x2:47.73  
 11 Fafian, Milagros F     12 GEVP                   NT    2:54.99  
 12 Gomez, Milagros Ailen  12 CAL                    NT    3:04.31  
 13 Ratto, Victoria        12 CARP                   NT   x3:05.07  
 14 Siconolfi, Rocio Vict  12 NSAGV             3:22.69    3:12.58  
 15 Rosanova, Candela Sol  12 GEVP              3:26.89    3:13.33  
 -- Alonzo, Renata         12 AFALP             3:05.20   X3:04.26  
 -- Fernandez, Victoria    12 AFALP             3:05.87   X3:08.60  
 
 Evento 19  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              2:33.81    2:24.75  
  2 Romero, MACARENA       13 UBC               2:24.53    2:26.03  
  3 Sanchez Lachowicz, Ju  13 CARP              2:33.95    2:27.45  
  4 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              2:31.82   x2:29.19  
  5 Santiloni, Julieta     13 UBC               2:30.94    2:30.03  
  6 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              2:51.86   x2:36.32  
  7 Beglia, Lucila         13 UBC               2:44.77   x2:37.61  
  8 Sabadini, Sofia Maria  13 N3DT                   NT    2:39.68  
  9 Llera, Milagros        13 FCS               2:38.54    2:39.98  
 10 Santacruz, Micaela Na  13 MR                2:41.66    2:40.24  
 11 Prieto, Maria Eugenia  13 CARP                   NT   x2:40.43  
 12 Fernandez DE Landa, M  13 NSAGV             2:36.46    2:40.52  
 13 Nachbauer, Abril Cami  13 N3DT              2:49.23    2:47.19  
 14 Greco, Maria Victoria  13 FCS               2:46.50    2:47.68  
 15 Leyes Carranza, Maria  13 SUTER             2:59.87    2:52.56  
 16 Rivero Ortiz, Valenti  13 CAL               3:19.03    2:55.28  
 17 Quiroga, Ariadna Caro  13 NSAGV                  NT    3:01.07  
 18 Moreira, Candela Zoe   13 CAL               3:03.30    3:03.16  
 19 Surace, Gianella Azul  13 CAL                    NT   x3:03.81  
 -- Zaknic Beor, Victoria  13 CAL               3:07.44         NS