Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              06/12/2014 - 8:33 PM
Camp. Metropolitano VERANO 2015 - INFANTILES - 05/12/2014 a 06/12/20
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 9 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Portela, Magdalena P    9 CAL                    NT    3:12.69  
  2 Castro, Valentina P     9 NSAGV                  NT    3:31.52  
  3 Garcete, Iara P         9 MLZ                    NT    3:34.39  
  4 Ehrlich, Zoe P          9 NSAGV                  NT    3:50.93  
  5 Vera, Zoe Ailin P       9 NSAGV                  NT   x4:03.18  
  6 Lopez, Sol P            9 MLZ                    NT    4:12.70  
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 10 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Mujica, Mainque P      10 NSAGV             3:09.73    3:12.59  
  2 Ahmed, Morena Jazmin   10 MLZ               3:40.62    3:24.93  
  3 Guanca, Camila P       10 CVS               3:39.90    3:25.30  
  4 Mamone, Celeste P      10 CARP              3:40.74    3:30.66  
  5 Guaita, Delfina P      10 MRAUC                  NT    3:40.90  
  6 Tripodi, Martina Abri  10 OSN                    NT    3:41.94  
  7 Brizuela, Sofia P      10 MLZ                    NT    3:43.84  
  8 Palazolo, Lourdes P    10 NSAGV             3:54.09    3:43.95  
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 11 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Alborzen, Maria Selen  11 MLZ               3:15.36    2:51.90  
  2 Erlich, Sofia Tali     11 NSAGV             2:56.44    2:56.83  
  3 Medina, Celeste P      11 SUTER             3:15.66    2:58.49  
  4 Zurita Miano, Julieta  11 NSAGV             3:01.59    3:02.23  
  5 Modaffari, Loreley An  11 N3DT              3:34.21    3:07.47  
  6 Martinez Benitez, Bri  11 NSAGV             3:13.83   x3:09.61  
  7 Giacobbe, Alma Cateri  11 N3DT                   NT    3:10.98  
  8 Gomez, Lucia Magali    11 N3DT              3:23.81   x3:11.95  
  9 Luque, Melany P        11 MLZ                    NT    3:18.64  
 10 Ruiz Diaz, Jennifer D  11 NSAGV             3:24.09   x3:29.52  
 11 Wechsung Bubinio, Sof  11 MLZ               3:40.38   x3:30.95  
 12 Arnold Veron, Malena   11 CARP              3:37.39    3:33.72  
 13 Loianno, Camila Maile  11 CAL               3:41.79    3:40.10  
 14 Medina, Lisa P         11 SUTER             3:54.51    3:42.33  
 15 Callejas, Sofia Soled  11 CAL               3:57.22    3:43.27  
 16 Garcia, Valentina      11 NSAGV             3:54.35   x3:52.30  
 -- Galeano, Luz           11 CVS               4:00.69         DQ  
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 12 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Gomez, Tiziana Noemi   12 SUTER             2:56.15    2:47.60  
  2 Guthmann, Katja        12 CARP              2:55.83    2:48.63  
  3 Coronel, Vanesa        12 NSAGV             2:52.69    2:49.10  
  4 Navarro Sanchez G., M  12 CARP              2:49.19    2:49.85  
  5 Becker, Melina Victor  12 NSAGV             3:11.83    3:01.11  
  6 Parodi, Fernanda Maia  12 CARP              3:00.06   x3:01.33  
  7 Grillo, Mercedes       12 MLZ               3:16.69    3:01.59  
  8 Godoy, Florencia Maga  12 MR                3:14.74    3:04.38  
  9 Gomez, Maria Del Rosa  12 MLZ               3:32.25    3:04.99  
 10 Silva, Agustina Rocio  12 N3DT              3:15.51    3:10.68  
 11 Campos, Agustina       12 UBC               3:04.18    3:12.44  
 12 Retrive, Serena Agost  12 CAVS                   NT    3:23.03  
 13 Ratto, Victoria        12 CARP                   NT   x3:26.24  
 14 Gomez, Milagros Ailen  12 CAL               3:55.91    3:30.55  
 15 Fernandez, Milagros A  12 MLZ                    NT   x3:31.90  
 -- Alonzo, Renata         12 AFALP             3:29.75   X3:28.51  
 -- Fernandez, Victoria    12 AFALP                  NT   X3:35.05  
 -- Fernandez, Melina P    12 AFALP             3:41.38   X3:41.06  
 -- Diaz, Albertina        12 MRAUC             3:21.90         NS  
 
 Evento 25  Niņas 13 Aņos de Edad 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
  1 Romero, MACARENA       13 UBC               2:48.94    2:45.02  
  2 Lahoz, Belen Raquel    13 CARP              2:59.11    2:45.17  
  3 Pesante, Gianella      13 OSN               2:50.37    2:45.90  
  4 Santiloni, Julieta     13 UBC               2:50.41    2:49.87  
  5 Segovia, Maia Sofia    13 NSAGV             3:02.34    2:51.07  
  6 Ramirez, Malen Ailin   13 CARP              2:58.55    2:51.96  
  7 Romero, Agostina       13 CAI               2:55.52    2:53.76  
  8 Sabadini, Sofia Maria  13 N3DT                   NT    2:57.62  
  9 Billone, Agostina Roc  13 CAI               3:03.47    2:58.23  
 10 Llera, Milagros        13 FCS               2:59.11    2:59.42  
 11 Greco, Maria Victoria  13 FCS               2:50.68    2:59.71  
 12 Bilik, Camila          13 CARP              3:16.55   x2:59.91  
 13 Ujeda Tribulo, Annett  13 CASLA             3:08.66    3:00.71  
 14 Ferrus, Barbara Tizia  13 CAVS              2:53.89    3:00.86  
 15 Surace, Gianella Azul  13 CAL                    NT    3:21.35  
 16 Rivero Ortiz, Valenti  13 CAL                    NT    3:21.50  
 -- Vivaldi, Sofia         13 CULP              2:33.93   X2:37.23  
 -- Molina, Julieta P      13 AFALP             3:14.31   X3:16.42  
 -- Peralta, Julieta       13 AFALP                  NT   X3:31.50  
 -- Zaknic Beor, Victoria  13 CAL               3:32.37         NS  
 
 Evento 25  Mujeres 200 CL Metro CI Multi-Clase
==================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales        
==================================================================
 -- Gimenez, Daniela SM9   22 CRCTE                  NT   X2:44.30