Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License              13/6/2019 - 11:49 AM
Nacional OPEN de Natación Juveniles y Juniors - 12/6/2019 a 15/6/201
 
 Evento 33  Hombres 14-16 200 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 2:19,71  12/12/2009Guindel Sebastian, CRAZU
 Argentino Ab: A 2:13,60  16/4/2019 MORELLI GABRIEL OSVALDO, ARG
                 2:17,57  14-16 MUN
                 2:51,94  14-16 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 14-16:  2:51,94
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Lancha, Felipe   16 CBSN              2:21,93    2:28,67 qTB    
                 33,59      1:10,94 (37,35)
        1:49,67 (38,73)     2:28,67 (39,00)
  2 Carrocia, Juan   16 CARP              2:17,21    2:30,20 qTB    
                 31,98      1:08,97 (36,99)
        1:50,55 (41,58)     2:30,20 (39,65)
  3 Cecotti, Fabriz  16 CARP              2:26,25    2:36,20 qTB    
                 34,20      1:13,76 (39,56)
        1:55,10 (41,34)     2:36,20 (41,10)
  4 Dattoli, Fabriz  16 CIJCP             2:35,80    2:37,20 qTB    
                 35,08      1:15,92 (40,84)
        1:56,54 (40,62)     2:37,20 (40,66)
  5 Sobieraj, Gonza  16 EME               2:36,03    2:37,33 qTB    
                 36,18      1:16,14 (39,96)
        1:57,99 (41,85)     2:37,33 (39,34)
  6 Volante, Valent  16 EFC               2:34,14    2:38,59 qTB    
                 36,01      1:16,05 (40,04)
        1:57,62 (41,57)     2:38,59 (40,97)
  7 Alegro, Valenti  16 AEC               2:36,33    2:39,22 qTB    
                 35,31      1:16,88 (41,57)
        1:58,63 (41,75)     2:39,22 (40,59)
  8 Torrez Farias,   16 MLZ               2:34,99    2:40,44 qTB    
                 35,54      1:16,24 (40,70)
        1:57,96 (41,72)     2:40,44 (42,48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Mano  16 CMC               2:25,69    2:43,79 TB     
                 37,67      1:19,32 (41,65)
        2:01,58 (42,26)     2:43,79 (42,21)
 10 Jovellano, Thom  16 CAUSF             2:42,69    2:43,87 TB     
                 36,09      1:18,69 (42,60)
        2:00,95 (42,26)     2:43,87 (42,92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amaya Mazzetti,  16 OSN               2:44,32    2:45,30 TB     
                 36,28      1:18,50 (42,22)
        2:01,76 (43,26)     2:45,30 (43,54)
 12 Fernández, Facu  16 CYPFN             2:42,10    2:45,63 TB     
                 38,39      1:20,80 (42,41)
        2:03,78 (42,98)     2:45,63 (41,85)
 13 Tyden Ortiz, Ju  16 Club M Moreno     2:43,51    2:46,74 TB     
                 38,45      1:20,74 (42,29)
        2:04,06 (43,32)     2:46,74 (42,68)
 14 Yost Lima, Igna  16 MDC               2:41,75    2:46,80 TB     
                 36,97      1:19,89 (42,92)
        2:03,88 (43,99)     2:46,80 (42,92)
 15 Rutar, Lautaro   16 CM                2:48,41    2:47,47 TB     
                 37,68      1:19,26 (41,58)
        2:02,34 (43,08)     2:47,47 (45,13)
 16 Pinceti, Valent  16 CIAA              2:46,86    2:50,23 TB     
                 37,41      1:21,11 (43,70)
        2:05,03 (43,92)     2:50,23 (45,20)
 17 Cañon, Joaquin   16 CDPGR             2:44,37    2:51,38 TB     
                 37,91      1:22,20 (44,29)
        2:08,17 (45,97)     2:51,38 (43,21)
 18 Casella, Gonzal  16 CASLA             2:44,53    2:51,81 TB     
                 37,24      1:22,07 (44,83)
        2:06,88 (44,81)     2:51,81 (44,93)
 19 Gonzalez Saccon  16 MLZ               2:50,99    2:54,89        
                 39,89      1:22,71 (42,82)
        2:08,57 (45,86)     2:54,89 (46,32)
 20 Olivera, Franci  16 EFC               2:48,65    2:58,22        
                 40,86      1:26,22 (45,36)
        2:13,36 (47,14)     2:58,22 (44,86)
 21 Lecuna, Joao Ma  16 CRC               2:46,19    2:58,37        
                 39,45      1:24,81 (45,36)
        2:12,00 (47,19)     2:58,37 (46,37)
 22 Castelli, Mateo  16 CSMMJ             2:51,10    3:02,23        
                 39,30      1:27,51 (48,21)
        2:14,99 (47,48)     3:02,23 (47,24)
 
 Evento 33  Hombres 17-18 200 CL Metro Estilo de Pecho
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 2:19,71  12/12/2009Guindel Sebastian, CRAZU
 Argentino Ab: A 2:13,60  16/4/2019 MORELLI GABRIEL OSVALDO, ARG
                 2:17,57  17-18 MUN
                 2:41,69  17-18 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 17-18:  2:41,69
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
  1 Protto Etchepar  17 NSAGV             2:20,87    2:30,75 qTB    
                 34,53      1:12,87 (38,34)
        1:52,59 (39,72)     2:30,75 (38,16)
  2 Ahnberg, Tomas   17 CARP              2:27,59    2:31,07 qTB    
                 35,00      1:14,46 (39,46)
        1:53,31 (38,85)     2:31,07 (37,76)
  3 Ascaso, Gabriel  18 CNZ               2:26,73    2:32,45 qTB    
                 34,61      1:13,14 (38,53)
        1:52,64 (39,50)     2:32,45 (39,81)
  4 Betancur Britos  18 GYT               2:30,51    2:33,72 qTB    
                 35,24      1:14,93 (39,69)
        1:54,35 (39,42)     2:33,72 (39,37)
  5 Dominguez, Vale  18 CNSA              2:25,37    2:34,92 qTB    
                 35,48      1:14,78 (39,30)
        1:54,26 (39,48)     2:34,92 (40,66)
  6 Morales Re, Ign  17 CPYPF             2:28,09    2:35,35 qTB    
                 34,50      1:13,68 (39,18)
        1:54,36 (40,68)     2:35,35 (40,99)
  7 Picatto, Franci  17 Río Grande        2:30,00    2:35,44 qTB    
                 34,43      1:15,01 (40,58)
        1:56,24 (41,23)     2:35,44 (39,20)
  8 Casal, Ulises    17 NQE               2:29,42    2:36,33 qTB    
                 34,99      1:14,08 (39,09)
        1:55,33 (41,25)     2:36,33 (41,00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galleguillo, Se  17 LAPAT             2:30,15    2:37,03 TB     
                 35,46      1:14,96 (39,50)
        1:55,67 (40,71)     2:37,03 (41,36)
 10 Liseaga, Ramiro  18 FCS               2:29,77    2:37,82 TB     
                 34,82      1:14,73 (39,91)
        1:56,92 (42,19)     2:37,82 (40,90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borzani, Ezequi  18 GEVP              2:30,73    2:38,44 TB     
                 36,10      1:16,11 (40,01)
        1:56,97 (40,86)     2:38,44 (41,47)
 12 White, Federico  17 NSAGV             2:35,47    2:38,66 TB     
                 34,34      1:13,72 (39,38)
        1:54,78 (41,06)     2:38,66 (43,88)
 13 Vignolo, Bruno   18 CSMMJ             2:32,23    2:38,93 TB     
                 33,65      1:13,24 (39,59)
        1:56,37 (43,13)     2:38,93 (42,56)
 14 Sanchez, Gaston  18 STP               2:36,57    2:40,87 TB     
                 35,16      1:16,90 (41,74)
        1:58,92 (42,02)     2:40,87 (41,95)
 15 Garzonio, Carlo  17 NMT               2:33,42    2:44,55        
                 37,97      1:20,42 (42,45)
        2:04,07 (43,65)     2:44,55 (40,48)
 16 Marconi, Facund  17 CDPGR             2:37,75    2:44,70        
                 36,52      1:18,64 (42,12)
        2:00,78 (42,14)     2:44,70 (43,92)
 17 Vincitorio, Bru  17 AEC               2:35,86    2:46,56        
                 35,92      1:17,78 (41,86)
        2:01,96 (44,18)     2:46,56 (44,60)
 18 Sanchez, Franco  17 CAPRI             2:40,81    2:46,72        
                 36,71      1:17,53 (40,82)
        2:01,94 (44,41)     2:46,72 (44,78)
 19 Salmen, Ignacio  17 CAYBC             2:39,65    2:48,28        
                 37,60      1:21,40 (43,80)
        2:04,79 (43,39)     2:48,28 (43,49)
 20 Zapaia, Juan Pa  17 GEVP              2:41,59    2:50,57        
                 36,61      1:19,68 (43,07)
        2:05,13 (45,45)     2:50,57 (45,44)
 21 Pardo, Nazareno  18 CNZ               2:38,40    2:50,61        
                 37,49      1:20,88 (43,39)
        2:05,40 (44,52)     2:50,61 (45,21)
 22 Massimiliani, S  17 OBB               2:39,20    2:51,31        
                 35,89      1:19,85 (43,96)
        2:05,15 (45,30)     2:51,31 (46,16)
 23 Beltramino, Ema  17 AA                2:41,60    2:51,64        
                 36,64      1:18,60 (41,96)
        2:04,25 (45,65)     2:51,64 (47,39)