Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               14/6/2019 - 9:46 AM
Nacional OPEN de Natación Juveniles y Juniors - 12/6/2019 a 15/6/201
 
 Evento 40  Hombres 14-16 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 23,09  11/12/2009Monzon, Juan Lisandro, CAPRI
 Argentino Ab: A 22,18  20/12/2008Meolans Jose Martin, ARG
                 23,21  14-16 MUN
                 27,18  14-16 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 14-16:  27,18
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Schwindt, Marti  16 CAE                 24,51      25,04 qTB    
  2 Capella, Mateo   16 CAMDP               25,07      25,32 qTB    
  3 Caso, Santiago   16 CAPRI               25,72      25,55 qTB    
  4 Gomez Toledo, G  16 CAA                 24,75      25,62 qTB    
  5 Luna, Matias Ez  16 NQE                 24,56      25,67 qTB    
  6 Carrocia, Juan   16 CARP                24,35      25,82 qTB    
  7 Pizzella Marone  16 CASLA               24,74      25,86 qTB    
  8 Fabris, Franco   16 CMR                 25,65      25,99 qTB    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campos Maricond  16 CDR                 25,52      26,03 TB     
 10 Lancha, Felipe   16 CBSN                25,09      26,10 TB     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clemencig, Mart  16 Nat C.Social        25,43      26,13 TB     
 12 Amaya Mazzetti,  16 OSN                 26,63      26,32 TB     
 13 Etchepareborda,  16 CSJBB               26,35      26,45 TB     
 14 Sanchez, Tadeo   16 CAI                 26,72      26,54 TB     
 15 Perna, Azarias   16 FENAB               26,26      26,58 TB     
 16 Corrales Petroc  16 OSN                 25,96      26,64 TB     
 17 Rodriguez Koch,  16 AEC                 26,11      26,79 TB     
 18 Dattoli, Fabriz  16 CIJCP               26,28      26,80 TB     
 19 Rossi, Gianfran  16 APV                 26,01      26,82 TB     
 20 Segura, Sebasti  16 MLZ                 27,03      26,83 TB     
 21 Cecotti, Fabriz  16 CARP                26,06      26,93 TB     
 22 Barriles, Aless  16 CARP                25,62      27,10 TB     
 23 Rubio, Ignacio   16 CDR                 26,71      27,24        
 24 Brondolo, Marti  16 CSMMJ               27,18      27,33        
 25 Castelli, Mateo  16 CSMMJ               26,98      27,34        
 26 Ascua, Lucas     16 CBSN                26,81      27,52        
 27 Cañon, Joaquin   16 CDPGR               27,18      27,61        
 28 Ghione, Tomas E  16 CRC                 26,96      27,70        
 29 Ferreyra, Ferre  16 CRSN                27,06      27,71        
 30 Haurigot Posse,  15 SEOC                27,11      27,75        
 31 Castro, Nahuel   16 AST                 27,02      27,91        
 32 Marquez, Alexan  16 TCC                 27,14      27,95        
 33 Vieira, Federic  16 PSG                 27,03      28,29        
 34 Sobieraj, Gonza  16 EME                 27,08      29,23        
 
 Evento 40  Hombres 17-18 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 23,09  11/12/2009Monzon, Juan Lisandro, CAPRI
 Argentino Ab: A 22,18  20/12/2008Meolans Jose Martin, ARG
                 23,21  17-18 MUN
                 25,94  17-18 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 17-18:  25,94
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
  1 Brest, Simon     18 AEC                 23,85      24,19 qTB    
  2 Salvatore, Ales  18 EFC                 23,69      24,31 qTB    
  3 Martin, Nahuel   17 Fenbas              24,04      24,32 qTB    
  4 Hrehorow, Ian K  17 BNC                 24,42      24,75 qTB    
  5 Garay Manginell  18 CARP                24,07      24,95 qTB    
  6 Aracena, Yamil   17 CPYPF               23,72      25,09 qTB    
  7 Cerone, Mariano  18 CAK                 25,33      25,34 qTB    
  8 Medun, Alejo     17 CRR                 24,80      25,52 qTB    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gualco, Maximil  17 EME                 25,31      25,53 TB     
 10 Nardini, Valent  18 CIVR                25,36      25,59 TB     
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernandez, Sant  18 MLZ                 25,16      25,62 TB     
 12 Cestari, Lucian  17 CAMDP               25,61      25,63 TB     
 12 Betancur Britos  18 GYT                 25,07      25,63 TB     
 14 Vignolo, Bruno   18 CSMMJ               25,31      25,64 TB     
 15 Jajarabilla, Ag  18 CAMDP               25,33      25,84 TB     
 16 Colombo, Nicola  18 CAOU                24,67      25,92 TB     
 17 Vinagre, Ignaci  17 ETAND               24,63      25,93 TB     
 18 Gonzalez, Ignac  17 NQE                 24,88      25,98        
 19 Escruela Franco  17 ADA                 25,80      26,11        
 20 Díaz Fernández,  18 ACUDE               25,85      26,16        
 20 Rojas, Marcos    17 MVL                 25,93      26,16        
 22 Godoy, Agustin   18 CAVS                25,22      26,17        
 23 Bracco, Tomas    17 CAOU                25,61      26,18        
 24 Gigena, Alejo    17 CUC                 25,52      26,31        
 25 Alvarez, Ramiro  17 FCS                 25,50      26,32        
 26 Milocco, Mateo   17 AEC                 25,68      26,34        
 27 Palminteri, Luc  17 EFC                 25,67      26,43        
 28 Quaglia, Lucca   17 MDC                 25,13      26,45        
 29 Diaz, Santiago   18 MDC                 25,49      26,46        
 30 Chauque, Matias  17 AA                  25,41      26,51        
 31 Fernandez, Mate  18 AMH                 25,67      26,52        
 32 Massimiliani, S  17 OBB                 25,91      26,68        
 33 Liseaga, Ramiro  18 FCS                 25,82      26,99        
 34 Santorum, Franc  18 FRN                 25,90      27,14        
 35 Beltramino, Ema  17 AA                  25,93      27,16        
 36 Filgueira, Juli  18 SUTER               25,90      27,18        
 37 Criado, Valenti  18 EME                 25,94      29,29