Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License               15/6/2019 - 9:39 AM
Nacional OPEN de Natación Juveniles y Juniors - 12/6/2019 a 15/6/201
 
 Evento 53  Mujeres 14-16 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 56,72  7/11/2018 LEMA JULIETA, ARG
 Argentino Ab: A 55,56  30/4/2009 Colovini Nadia, CARP
                 56,83  14-16 MUN
               1:05,51  14-16 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 14-16:  1:05,51
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Gauna, Lucia     16 CAOU                58,16      59,95 qTB    
                 28,98        59,95 (30,97)
  2 Medun, Chiara    14 CRR                 59,43    1:00,85 qTB    
                 29,53      1:00,85 (31,32)
  3 Wallsey, Alina   15 CNSA              1:00,14    1:01,09 qTB    
                 29,55      1:01,09 (31,54)
  4 Giacopuzzi, Agu  16 NSAGV               59,87    1:01,31 qTB    
                 29,79      1:01,31 (31,52)
  5 Petitto, Guadal  16 MSI               1:01,28   J1:02,78 qTB    
                 30,67      1:02,78 (32,11)
  6 Rosenstein, Jul  16 CMR               1:01,51   J1:02,97 qTB    
                 30,17      1:02,97 (32,80)
  7 Pereyra, Lia     16 EFC               1:02,00   J1:03,58 qTB    
                 30,34      1:03,58 (33,24)
  8 Duarte, Valenti  16 CAUSF             1:02,77   J1:03,59 qTB    
                 30,53      1:03,59 (33,06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urgelles, Marti  14 CMC               1:02,73   J1:02,07 TB     
                 29,82      1:02,07 (32,25)
 10 Rossi, Valentin  16 CUC               1:01,82    1:03,69 TB     
                 30,76      1:03,69 (32,93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bertotto, Emma   14 MSI               1:03,76    1:03,77 TB     
                 30,76      1:03,77 (33,01)
 12 Marchegiani, Ia  15 MSI               1:02,74    1:03,83 TB     
                 30,64      1:03,83 (33,19)
 13 Recchioni, Aixa  15 CDR               1:03,00    1:04,36 TB     
                 31,01      1:04,36 (33,35)
 14 Ruiz Diaz, Ana   16 CUNE              1:03,69    1:04,46 TB     
                 30,22      1:04,46 (34,24)
 15 Lopez DE Ramos,  16 CARP              1:01,09    1:04,80 TB     
                 30,53      1:04,80 (34,27)
 16 Vazquez, Camila  16 Celp              1:03,80    1:04,82 TB     
                 30,88      1:04,82 (33,94)
 17 Galvez Cutro, A  16 EFC               1:04,34    1:05,27 TB     
                 30,77      1:05,27 (34,50)
 18 Simionato, Mica  16 IAE               1:03,70    1:05,39 TB     
                 31,39      1:05,39 (34,00)
 19 Cascallares, Na  16 CMR               1:04,38    1:05,47 TB     
                 31,60      1:05,47 (33,87)
 20 Aballay, Malvin  16 ARIN              1:03,48    1:05,56        
                 31,49      1:05,56 (34,07)
 21 Martinez, Marti  15 MITRE             1:04,46    1:05,85        
                 32,02      1:05,85 (33,83)
 22 Ortiz, Avril     16 APV               1:05,46    1:06,18        
                 31,84      1:06,18 (34,34)
 23 Caminero, Sofia  16 EFC               1:05,01    1:06,68        
                 31,82      1:06,68 (34,86)
 24 Hollmann Gomez,  16 EME               1:04,84    1:06,95        
                 32,04      1:06,95 (34,91)
 25 Baleani, Valent  16 CAAC              1:04,48    1:07,05        
                 31,92      1:07,05 (35,13)
 26 Oyarzo, Mia      16 Río Grande        1:04,50    1:07,85        
                 32,72      1:07,85 (35,13)
 27 Mugerli, Chiara  16 CAVS              1:05,33    1:09,79        
                 33,87      1:09,79 (35,92)
 28 Ramos, Valeria   16 AST               1:05,01    1:12,72        
                 34,65      1:12,72 (38,07)
 
 Evento 53  Mujeres 17-18 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Nacional Juv: J 56,72  7/11/2018 LEMA JULIETA, ARG
 Argentino Ab: A 55,56  30/4/2009 Colovini Nadia, CARP
                 56,83  17-18 MUN
               1:04,30  17-18 TB
 Tiempos Tope de la Competencia 17-18:  1:04,30
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Maria  17 Fenbas              56,48      58,35 qTB    
                 28,18        58,35 (30,17)
  2 Hildebrandt, Ma  17 AMH                 59,79      59,73 qTB    
                 28,73        59,73 (31,00)
  3 Vivaldi, Sofia   18 FENAB               58,07    1:00,04 qTB    
                 29,09      1:00,04 (30,95)
  4 Zanche, Melanie  18 MVL                 59,13    1:00,34 qTB    
                 29,07      1:00,34 (31,27)
  5 Debiasi, Merced  17 CAOU                58,82    1:01,17 qTB    
                 29,59      1:01,17 (31,58)
  6 Materano Martin  17 NLTC              1:01,01    1:01,18 qTB    
                 29,46      1:01,18 (31,72)
  7 Cantera Aruanno  17 CCRN              1:00,17    1:01,52 qTB    
                 29,55      1:01,52 (31,97)
  8 Fernandez DE La  18 CARP              1:00,06    1:01,73 qTB    
                 29,79      1:01,73 (31,94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poges, Valentin  18 CPYPF             1:00,85    1:01,77 TB     
                 29,77      1:01,77 (32,00)
 10 Strasser, Delfi  17 GESF                58,95    1:02,27 TB     
                 30,10      1:02,27 (32,17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riquelme, Marti  17 FRN               1:00,56    1:02,64 TB     
                 29,88      1:02,64 (32,76)
 12 Viale, Belen     17 BNC               1:02,81    1:02,92 TB     
                 29,98      1:02,92 (32,94)
 13 Gilardoni, Chia  17 CAOU              1:02,67    1:03,27 TB     
                 30,04      1:03,27 (33,23)
 14 Fernandez, Mila  17 CAK               1:03,41    1:03,51 TB     
                 30,62      1:03,51 (32,89)
 15 De Feo, Florenc  17 GESF              1:01,13    1:03,56 TB     
                 30,83      1:03,56 (32,73)
 16 Molina, Julieta  18 Afalp             1:03,04    1:03,58 TB     
                 30,95      1:03,58 (32,63)
 17 Valdez, Guadalu  17 MLZ               1:02,27    1:03,66 TB     
                 30,70      1:03,66 (32,96)
 18 Grillo, Mercede  17 MLZ               1:01,34    1:03,78 TB     
                 30,64      1:03,78 (33,14)
 19 Bande, Camila    18 CAPRI             1:03,64    1:03,81 TB     
                 30,65      1:03,81 (33,16)
 20 Cabral Vidondo,  17 CAVS              1:02,23    1:04,29 TB     
                 31,33      1:04,29 (32,96)
 21 Ponce, Andrea A  17 CRC               1:01,34    1:04,31        
                 30,35      1:04,31 (33,96)
 22 Germain, Lucila  17 AMH               1:03,64    1:05,24        
                 31,78      1:05,24 (33,46)
 23 Chvapil, Eugeni  17 CAVS              1:02,74    1:05,50        
                 31,69      1:05,50 (33,81)
 24 Stauffer, Sofia  17 SUTER             1:04,07    1:05,53        
                 31,19      1:05,53 (34,34)
 25 Molina, Lucia L  18 CAAC              1:02,13    1:05,73        
                 30,23      1:05,73 (35,50)
 26 Schonfeld, Jose  18 AEC               1:01,41    1:06,49        
                 31,25      1:06,49 (35,24)
 27 De Nicola, Cami  17 CARP              1:04,05    1:06,56        
                 31,46      1:06,56 (35,10)
 28 Santiago Juarez  17 MSI               1:03,34    1:06,69        
                 31,91      1:06,69 (34,78)
 29 Murillas, Camil  17 EME               1:04,30    1:07,66        
                 32,04      1:07,66 (35,62)
 30 Robles Rosales,  17 AST               1:03,99    1:12,26        
                 33,81      1:12,26 (38,45)