Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     16/11/2019 - 2:28 PM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 20-24 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Nefez, Lautaro   20 CAA                 26,00      25,78         20  
  2 Lopez, Facundo   22 ADASB               25,90      26,33         17  
  3 Martinez Mercha  21 CADG                27,10      27,03         16  
  4 Ferreyra, Matia  20 NQE                 27,34      27,08         15  
  5 Almada, Nicolas  20 REDST               25,00      28,63         14  
  6 Perruelo, Nicol  20 CUMEH               28,50      29,26         13  
  7 Tebaldi, Tomas   22 ADN                 31,20      29,42         12  
  8 Reborido, Thoma  23 APV                 28,00      29,75         11  
  9 Reguñada, Matia  22 ADASB               29,87      30,35          9  
 10 Romero, Hernan   23 CADG                31,50      30,41          7  
 11 Ledesma, Federi  22 NQE                 30,67      30,67          6  
 12 Natale, Franco   23 ADASB               28,17      30,84          5  
 13 Falessi, Miquea  21 REDST               40,00      31,73          4  
 14 DI Placido, Mat  24 LIBRE               32,00      32,47          3  
 15 Banda Borja, Cr  23 SCFLO               34,50      34,18          2  
 16 Montenegro, Luc  20 NQE                 35,21      34,36          1  
 -- Pintos, Dario    22 CLI                 31,00         NS        
 -- Marchetti, Renz  21 CALDE               30,30         NS        
 -- Mattera, Lucas   22 JUVEN               29,00         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 25-29 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Santia  27 CARP                25,91      25,49         20  
  2 Riglos, Fernand  25 CIZ                 29,00      27,25         17  
  3 Montes DE Oca,   26 ADASB               27,65      27,40         16  
  4 Garea, Nicolas   27 CIZ                 28,00      27,87         15  
  5 Bautista, Diego  27 ADASB               27,72      28,54         14  
  6 Bernardi, Feder  25 APV                 29,00      28,57         13  
  7 Teglia, Matias   25 CIZ                 30,00      30,25         12  
  8 Hernandez, Brun  27 CIZ                 29,00      30,38         11  
  9 Quiroga, Damian  26 CDP                 29,86      30,67          9  
 10 Quilici, Agusti  25 MROJA                  NT      30,75          7  
 11 Mertl, Federico  29 ADASB               30,28      31,52          6  
 12 Mussi, Tomas     28 DNNOR                  NT      33,08          5  
 13 Otero, Juan      28 CUMEH               33,00      33,50          4  
 14 Alomo, Jonathan  26 SCFLO               34,96      33,53          3  
 15 Glizt, Adres Ag  25 YACAR               37,00      35,75          2  
 16 Alvarenga, Patr  27 DNNOR                  NT      36,84          1  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 30-34 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicola  31 ADASB               26,10      26,67         20  
  2 Tobio, Pablo     31 CAA                 26,00      27,24         17  
  3 Hernandez, Gust  32 CADG                27,40      28,34         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Leon  33 ADASB               28,76      28,89         15  
  5 Solano, Agustin  31 DNNOR                  NT      29,24         14  
  6 Lorenzo, Ignaci  30 SWIMS                  NT      29,54         13  
  7 Fernandez, Agus  33 ETAND               29,00      29,59         12  
  8 Rosa, Javier     33 ACJ                 29,00      30,64         11  
  9 Ludueña, Emilia  32 ACJ                 29,00      30,87          9  
 10 Gasparini, Greg  30 CCSC                   NT      30,88          7  
 11 Fiorucci, Pablo  31 CAAB                34,00      30,90          6  
 12 Ferrario, Juan   31 LIBRE                  NT      30,95          5  
 13 Petruzzela, Dan  34 CADG                31,20      32,51          4  
 14 Becher, Pablo    34 ADASB               31,23      33,08          3  
 15 Abate, Nicolas   31 JUCA                28,07      33,34          2  
 16 Bernasconi, Ale  34 SCFLO               33,56      33,57          1  
 17 Gimenez Martine  32 CAMDP               35,00      34,38        
 18 Menini, Julian   31 KSPOR               34,40      34,39        
 19 Guerra, Ignacio  31 KSPOR               40,83      34,74        
 20 Niveyro, Ezeque  33 SCFLO               45,39      41,93        
 -- DA Silva, Jonat  32 CIZ                 38,00         NS        
 -- Romero, Leandro  33 JUVEN               28,00         NS        
 -- Bustinza, Ignac  30 NQE                    NT         NS        
 -- Varela, Mauro E  32 LIBRE               36,00         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 35-39 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Peña, Ang  37 MUTIG               26,50      26,99         20  
  2 Hernandez, Alex  38 YACAR               29,00      27,98         17  
  3 Alvarez, Lucas   36 CADG                27,90      29,20         16  
  4 Focht, Andres    39 DEPCH               29,61      29,35         15  
  5 Baña, Facundo    35 CADG                28,05      29,72         14  
  6 Pattin, David A  38 CARP                30,90      30,88         13  
  7 Perez, Nicolas   38 EMTP                28,88      30,96         12  
  8 Torchio, Jonath  35 SCFLO               32,80      31,07         11  
  9 Bague, Martin    37 CADG                31,50      31,08          9  
 10 Pierro, Sergio   36 CBV                 31,30      32,95          7  
 11 Paez, Nicolas M  35 MUTIG                  NT      35,35          6  
 12 DI Grutolla, Ga  38 NQE                 36,23      35,42          5  
 13 Saez Rodriguez,  38 SCFLO               37,21      37,13          4  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 40-44 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Meolans, Jose    41 MO2                 24,00      24,59         20  
  2 Roel, Emiliano   41 CADG                33,00      30,38         17  
  3 Fior, German     44 CARP                30,00      31,19         16  
  4 Lopez, Mauro     43 YACAR               33,00      31,31         15  
  5 Marmol, Mariano  44 GPF                 40,00      31,57         14  
  6 Navarro, Pablo   42 MROJA                  NT      31,97         13  
  7 Matheus, Jesus   41 KSPOR               32,52      32,41         12  
  8 Orsini, Andres   43 AFODS               33,00      33,39         11  
  9 Gudiño, Fernand  42 JUCA                36,10      35,80          9  
 10 Vecchio, Pablo   44 YACAR               36,00      35,85          7  
 11 Santucho, Ezequ  42 CANCH               36,26      36,16          6  
 12 Almada, Victor   44 REDST               37,00      36,93          5  
 13 Vega, Oscar      43 JUCA                43,15      37,57          4  
 -- Rodriguez, Serg  40 JUVEN               30,00         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 45-49 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Fourcade, Sebas  47 CARP                   NT      29,82         20  
  2 Ledesma, Diego   45 Celp                30,00      31,77         17  
  3 Colantonio, Mar  46 CALDE                  NT      31,87         16  
  4 Gajate, Rafael   48 CSCH                32,00      32,36         15  
  5 Bucchianeri, Ar  48 MROJA                  NT      34,27         14  
  6 Mastronardi, Le  47 MLZ                 33,10      34,72         13  
  7 DE LA Lama, Ale  47 LIBRE               42,00      41,15         12  
  8 Rizza, Julio Fe  48 REDST               42,00      43,27         11  
 -- Daffunchio, Fed  46 MROJA                  NT         NS        
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 50-54 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Arce, Gabriel    51 ADASB               28,40      28,69         20  
  2 Barg, Martin     50 CARP                35,00      33,24         17  
  3 Casalini, Jorge  52 ADASB               35,43      37,31         16  
  4 DI Geronimo, Pa  50 ADASB               35,74      37,80         15  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 55-59 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Santich, Jose    56 NAZ                 42,00      39,19         20  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 60-64 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Stolar, Pablo E  60 CARP                40,00      40,89         20  
  2 Mazzola, Gustav  64 GPF                 45,00      46,23         17  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 65-69 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Segre, Jorge     65 CARP                   NT      50,63         20  
  2 Prenassi, Danie  68 ADASB             1:07,81    1:05,79         17  
 
 Evento 1  Hombres 70-74 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Barale, Guiller  70 CIZ                 50,00      50,77         20  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 1              
 
  1. Adasba                            173   2. Club Atlético River Plate         126
  3. Club Atletico Defensores DE GL     99   4. Club Iundependiente Zarate         75
  5. Yacare Natacion                    41   6. Club Atletico Adrogue              37
  7. Red Star                           34   7. Marea Roja                         34
  9. Grupo Pablo Fajian                 31  10. Natacion Quinto Estilo             27
 11. Municipalidad DE Tigre             26  12. Apv                                24
 13. Sport Club Flores                  21  14. Asoc Cristiana DE Jovenes          20
 14. Libres                             20  14. Don Napoleon Norte                 20
 14. Nautico Arsenal Zarate             20  14. Mo2                                20
 19. Cume Hell                          17  19. Estudiantes DE LA Plata            17
 21. Caldea Club                        16  22. Juventud Unida Camilo Aldao        15
 22. Club Social Chacabuco              15  22. Deportivo Chascomus                15
 25. Swim Squad                         13  25. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       13
 27. Adn Montego                        12  27. Escualo Tandil                     12
 27. Kinectic Sport                     12  27. Escuela Municipal Tio Pujio        12
 31. Afo Dauphin Supremo                11  32. Casa DE Padua                       9
 33. Club Bell Ville                     7  33. Club Ciclista SC                    7
 35. Club Atletico Nueva Chicago         6  35. Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp      6