Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     16/11/2019 - 2:32 PM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 20-24 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosas, Matias E  24 MLZ                 25,87      25,89         20  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 25-29 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 22,30
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Melluci, Matias  29 CRBAL               26,70      26,53         20  
  2 Tarnawski, Andr  29 CAA                 26,00      27,10         17  
  3 Robledo, Agusti  28 NQE                 26,03      27,11         16  
  4 Sosa, Ezequiel   25 NQE                 26,89      27,25         15  
  5 Cafferatta, Ger  28 CARP                28,21      27,41         14  
  6 Rivas, Emanuel   26 MLZ                 27,66      28,08         13  
  7 Monceccchi, Eze  27 CIZ                 29,00      29,35         12  
  8 Suppa, Alan Eze  25 CARP                28,19      29,72         11  
  9 Gimenez, Jose C  29 AFODS               32,00      31,87          9  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 30-34 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 22,13
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Forte, Lucas Ma  32 Daa                 24,65      25,83         20  
  2 Hassel, Augusto  31 CARP                26,30      26,50         17  
  3 Alanis, Ricardo  34 ADASB               25,61      26,71         16  
  4 Montero, Sebast  33 CIZ                 26,09      27,23         15  
  5 Pierre, Damian   31 LNM                 26,80      27,28         14  
  6 Gristein, Aleja  30 GPF                    NT      27,96         13  
  7 D'Angelo, Matia  32 CIAA                27,70      28,27         12  
  8 Cincuegrani, Jo  34 SFUPT               27,80      28,38         11  
  9 Ciccola, Guido   32 ADASB               27,58      29,31          9  
 10 Agudiak, Hernan  34 SFUPT               30,52      30,00          7  
 11 Bustinza, Ignac  30 NQE                 28,21      30,07          6  
 12 Bianchi, Juan I  31 SFUPT               31,03      30,77          5  
 13 Gomez, Gonzalo   30 CIZ                 35,00      31,32          4  
 14 Curletti, Nahue  32 NQE                 28,87      32,13          3  
 15 Randino, Lucas   34 CIZ                 33,00      32,87          2  
 16 Sueldo, Braian   30 LAPAT               29,00      33,56          1  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 35-39 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 22,76
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Bin, Manuel      35 Celp                27,20      26,92         20  
  2 Orta, Martin     35 LNM                 25,80      27,08         17  
  3 Fileni, Pablo M  35 CARP                26,50      27,63         16  
  4 Mendez, Facundo  36 CULP                26,61      28,21         15  
  5 Orsini, Alberto  38 AFODS               30,00      31,09         14  
  6 Martinez, Adria  36 CARP                31,94      32,61         13  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 40-44 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 23,25
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Alfie, Luis Emi  41 FCO                 31,19      31,09         20  
  2 Boga, Diego M    41 SFUPT               32,46      31,47         17  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 45-49 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 23,55
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Guillerm  47 LNM                 27,59      28,12         20  
  2 Lopez Guevara,   48 ADASB               32,60      28,58         17  
  3 Lopez, Diego Es  48 LAPAT               28,00      28,93         16  
  4 Larreburu, Mari  47 ADASB               28,77      30,01         15  
  5 Gajate, Maurici  49 CSCH                29,70      30,04         14  
  6 Pavan, Walter M  48 LNM                 30,00      30,07         12,5
  6 Boecheyer, Andr  48 GPF                 28,48      30,07         12,5
  8 Ioanidis, Crist  49 CIAA                37,28      38,47         11  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 50-54 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 24,08
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Marcel  52 LNM                 27,48      27,59         20  
  2 Malaga, Raul Al  51 ETAND               34,29      32,04         17  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 55-59 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 24,45
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Merega, Roberto  55 CAOU                27,50      28,27         20  
  2 DI Nallo, Paulo  55 LNM                 30,00      30,24         17  
  3 Feroldi, Guille  58 CSCH                35,00      35,15         16  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 60-64 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 25,23
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Morbelli, Carlo  61 AFODS               31,34      32,23         20  
  2 Merega, Juan Lu  63 CAOU                36,00      37,78         17  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 65-69 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 26,21
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Fileni, Ricardo  66 CARP                40,00      43,22         20  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 70-74 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 27,71
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Nuñez, Jorge Ho  71 LAPAT               39,00      38,90         20  
 
 Evento 2  Hombres 75-79 50 CL Metro Estilo Libre FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 29,19
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Losio, Horacio   78 CARP                47,68      48,21         20  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 2              
 
  1. Club Atlético River Plate         237   2. Adasba                            230
  3. Club Iundependiente Zarate        108   4. Libertador Natación Master      100,5
  5. Club Atletico Defensores DE GL     99   6. Natacion Quinto Estilo             67
  7. Grupo Pablo Fajian               56,5   8. Afo Dauphin Supremo                54
  8. Club Atletico Adrogue              54  10. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       46
 11. Club Social Chacabuco              45  12. Yacare Natacion                    41
 13. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan     40  14. La Patriada                        37
 14. Club Atlético Once Unidos          37  14. Estudiantes DE LA Plata            37
 17. Red Star                           34  17. Marea Roja                         34
 19. Escualo Tandil                     29  20. Municipalidad DE Tigre             26
 21. Apv                                24  22. Centro Integral DE Actividades     23
 23. Sport Club Flores                  21  24. Libres                             20
 24. Club Ferro Carril Oeste            20  24. Mo2                                20
 24. Nautico Arsenal Zarate             20  24. Asoc Cristiana DE Jovenes          20
 24. Club Racing Balcarce               20  24. Dragones Natacion Act Acuatica     20
 24. Don Napoleon Norte                 20  32. Cume Hell                          17
 33. Caldea Club                        16  34. Juventud Unida Camilo Aldao        15
 34. Deportivo Chascomus                15  34. Club Universitario de La Plata     15
 37. Swim Squad                         13  38. Adn Montego                        12
 38. Kinectic Sport                     12  38. Escuela Municipal Tio Pujio        12
 41. Casa DE Padua                       9  42. Club Bell Ville                     7
 42. Club Ciclista SC                    7  44. Club Atletico Nueva Chicago         6
 44. Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp      6