Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                    17/11/2019 - 10:34 AM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 20-24 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Medina, Facundo  22 LAPAT             2:55,00    2:53,00          9  
                 36,46      1:21,25 (44,79)
        2:13,40 (52,15)     2:53,00 (39,60)
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 25-29 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:03,62
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Sosa, Ezequiel   25 NQE               2:19,98    2:31,02          9  
                 32,24      1:12,38 (40,14)
        1:54,43 (42,05)     2:31,02 (36,59)
  2 Melluci, Matias  29 CRBAL             2:37,84    2:36,07          7  
                 31,90      1:15,58 (43,68)
        2:01,21 (45,63)     2:36,07 (34,86)
  3 Robledo, Agusti  28 NQE               2:33,45    2:40,50          6  
                 31,91      1:15,83 (43,92)
        2:02,80 (46,97)     2:40,50 (37,70)
 -- Pistolesi, Pabl  26 CAA               2:45,00         NS        
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 30-34 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:02,18
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Dieg  32 MLZ               2:20,99    2:23,96          9  
                 30,05      1:09,20 (39,15)
        1:49,73 (40,53)     2:23,96 (34,23)
  2 Pierre, Damian   31 LNM               2:33,00    2:35,50          7  
                 31,17      1:15,12 (43,95)
        2:01,59 (46,47)     2:35,50 (33,91)
  3 Gristein, Aleja  30 GPF                    NT    2:44,71          6  
                 35,11      1:17,82 (42,71)
        2:08,12 (50,30)     2:44,71 (36,59)
  4 Curletti, Nahue  32 NQE               2:30,34    2:48,73          5  
                 35,29      1:21,36 (46,07)
        2:06,65 (45,29)     2:48,73 (42,08)
  5 Cincuegrani, Jo  34 SFUPT             2:52,53    2:54,87          4  
                 39,34      1:21,98 (42,64)
        2:13,68 (51,70)     2:54,87 (41,19)
  6 Agudiak, Hernan  34 SFUPT             2:58,09    2:56,95          3  
                 36,24      1:22,39 (46,15)
        2:17,66 (55,27)     2:56,95 (39,29)
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 35-39 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:05,65
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Varde, Mariano   39 CARP              2:22,87    2:21,35          9  
                 30,48      1:06,47 (35,99)
        1:48,31 (41,84)     2:21,35 (33,04)
  2 Bustos, Diego M  38 ETAND             3:05,00    2:52,59          7  
                 34,23      1:20,12 (45,89)
        2:11,17 (51,05)     2:52,59 (41,42)
 -- Zaccaro, Lucian  39 ETAND             3:00,00         NS        
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 40-44 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:10,63
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
 -- Alfie, Luis Emi  41 FCO               3:13,00         NS        
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 45-49 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:10,09
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Larreburu, Mari  47 ADASB             2:41,34    2:45,62          9  
                 36,01      1:23,04 (47,03)
        2:07,65 (44,61)     2:45,62 (37,97)
  2 Godoy Ortiz, Vi  47 SFUPT             3:07,57    3:16,88          7  
                 42,69      1:38,77 (56,08)
        2:31,11 (52,34)     3:16,88 (45,77)
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 50-54 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:11,15
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Zdonek, Jose Ma  52 CULP              2:58,00    3:04,01          9  
                 37,88      1:24,25 (46,37)
        2:22,14 (57,89)     3:04,01 (41,87)
  2 Sztejn, Alejand  51 LNM               3:50,00    3:50,13          7  
                 49,73    1:56,97 (1:07,24)
        2:55,27 (58,30)     3:50,13 (54,86)
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 55-59 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:20,83
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Clapsos, Nicolá  56 Celp              3:15,00    3:27,82          9  
                 43,03                     
            2:40,96 ( )     3:27,82 (46,86)
 -- Zommer, Fernand  57 GPF               2:45,00         NS        
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 60-64 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:21,99
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Raul     64 CAAB              3:30,68    3:22,06          9  
                                1:36,86 ( )
            1:36,86 ( )   3:22,06 (1:45,20)
 
 Evento 25  Hombres 70-74 200 CL Metro CI FEDERADOS
=========================================================================
   R. MUNDIAL: R 2:45,60
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Nuñez, Jorge Ho  71 LAPAT             3:59,00    4:21,60          9  
                 55,85    2:02,43 (1:06,58)
      3:25,74 (1:23,31)     4:21,60 (55,86)
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 25              
 
  1. Adasba                          760,5   2. Club Atlético River Plate         349
  3. Club Atletico Defensores DE GL  230,5   4. Natacion Quinto Estilo            203
  5. Libertador Natación Master      184,5   6. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan    167
  7. Club Iundependiente Zarate        138   8. Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    128
  9. Centro Integral DE Actividades     95  10. La Patriada                        90
 11. Red Star                           85  12. Club Atletico Adrogue              83
 13. Estudiantes DE LA Plata            81  14. Sport Club Flores                  68
 15. Escualo Tandil                     64  15. Afo Dauphin Supremo                64
 17. Don Napoleon Norte                 61  17. Club Social Chacabuco              61
 17. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       61  20. Grupo Pablo Fajian               60,5
 21. Marea Roja                         60  21. Club Universitario de La Plata     60
 23. Club Atlético Once Unidos          56  24. Yacare Natacion                    53
 25. Municipalidad DE Tigre             42  26. Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp     39
 27. Swim Squad                         34  28. Club Bell Ville                    32
 29. Mo2                                27  30. CA Fisherton                       25
 30. Juventud Unida Camilo Aldao        25  32. Club Racing Balcarce               23
 33. Libres                             20  34. Asoc Cristiana DE Jovenes          18
 34. Poseidon Swin & Gyn                18  34. Sporting Club                      18
 37. Sierra Club                        17  37. Asoc. Rosarina DE Nadadores MA     17
 37. Apv                                17  40. Club Ferro Carril Oeste            16
 41. Dragones Natacion Act Acuatica     14  42. Casa DE Padua                      13
 43. Kinectic Sport                     12  44. Nautico Arsenal Zarate              9
 44. Eptunia Gualeguaychu                9  46. Municipalidad DE San Fernando       8
 46. Deportivo Chascomus                 8  48. Adn Montego                         7
 48. Nueva Era Club                      7  48. Cume Hell                           7
 51. Club Atletico Ituzaingo             6  51. Escuela de Natación Reynado         6
 51. Caldea Club                         6  51. Club Atletico Nueva Chicago         6
 51. Club Ciudad DE Campana              6  56. Club Ciclista SC                    3
 57. Escuela Municipal Tio Pujio         2  57. Club Atlantis Mar Del Plata         2