Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     17/11/2019 - 3:21 PM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 20-24 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 27,55  21/4/2017 DIAZ MARIA BELEN, CAOU
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Gioiosa, Melany  24 AFODS               37,00      36,57          9  
  2 Waipek, Camila   21 ADASB               43,05      42,72          7  
  3 Pizzi, Carolina  21 DNNOR                  NT      43,46          6  
  4 Sandoval, Ludmi  23 CADG                41,50      44,82          5  
  5 Azpiroz, Juliet  24 ADASB               43,12      47,44          4  
  6 Alonso, Agustin  22 CASLA             1:00,00      54,62          3  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 25-29 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 31,88  9/10/1993 Perazo C.
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 DE Arca, Anabel  27 CARP                32,50      31,22          9  
  2 Fernandez, Mari  28 ADASB               40,39      37,54          7  
  3 DE Santi, Magal  27 LNM                    NT      38,19          6  
  4 Bordenave, Mari  28 LIBRE                  NT      41,63          5  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 30-34 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 30,48  11/8/2014 BASSINO MELINA M, CULP
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Sofia     34 CULP                31,20      32,42          9  
  2 Mondon, Ana      33 ADASB               43,17      44,55          7  
  3 Olmedo, Vanesa   33 ADASB               49,03      47,03          6  
  4 DE Dios, Sofia   30 ADASB               45,12      47,28          5  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 35-39 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 31,39  21/4/2017 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA, CBELL
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Baradad, Marian  35 ADASB               38,61      40,43          9  
  2 Andreani, Agust  38 ADASB               44,23      45,30          7  
 -- Marini, Ornela   36 CAFIS                  NT         NS        
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 40-44 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 33,53  1/8/2015  AVENDANO NATALIA, CAOU
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Pereyra, Maria   41 SWIMS               33,00      33,73          9  
  2 Olmedo, Carolin  40 LIBRE                  NT      45,23          7  
  3 Galassi, Lorena  43 SCFLO             1:04,26      55,18          6  
  4 Ramirez, Nanci   42 CADG                56,20    1:00,57          5  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 45-49 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 34,79  15/4/2016 PESCADER ROXANA ELENA, PNCNH
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Tapia, Elizabet  46 MROJA                  NT      52,21          9  
  2 Gomez, Paola     49 CADG                49,50      52,61          7  
  3 Flores, Miriam   46 CADG              1:02,80    1:10,23          6  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 50-54 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 36,97  10/4/2004 Marchese Alicia, ARNM
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nayeli   50 CARP                36,00      41,44          9  
  2 Caracoche, Mari  51 CIAA                52,00      55,49          7  
 
 Evento 40  Mujeres 55-59 50 CL Metro Estilo de Mariposa LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 35,70  15/4/2016 Boscatto Alicia Maria, CAOU
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Nancy    58 ADASB               58,76    1:04,16          9  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 40              
 
  1. Adasba                         1267,5   2. Club Atlético River Plate         519
  3. Club Atletico Defensores DE GL  379,5   4. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan    315
  5. Natacion Quinto Estilo            309   6. Libertador Natación Master      303,5
  7. Club Iundependiente Zarate        211   8. Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    205
  9. Centro Integral DE Actividades    149  10. Estudiantes DE LA Plata           136
 11. Club Atletico Adrogue             135  12. La Patriada                       129
 13. Red Star                          128  14. Marea Roja                        123
 15. Club Universitario de La Plata    121  16. Afo Dauphin Supremo               119
 17. Sport Club Flores                 112  18. Escualo Tandil                    100
 19. Club Atlético Once Unidos          89  20. Club Social Chacabuco              80
 21. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       79  22. Don Napoleon Norte                 77
 23. Grupo Pablo Fajian               75,5  24. Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp     69
 25. Municipalidad DE Tigre             65  26. Yacare Natacion                    64
 27. Club Bell Ville                    59  28. Libres                             54
 29. Asoc. Rosarina DE Nadadores MA     50  30. Swim Squad                         48
 31. Mo2                                45  32. Juventud Unida Camilo Aldao        40
 33. Club Atletico Nueva Chicago        37  34. Sierra Club                        30
 35. Poseidon Swin & Gyn                27  36. Kinectic Sport                     25
 36. CA Fisherton                       25  38. Club Racing Balcarce               23
 39. Apv                                22  40. Municipalidad DE San Fernando      19
 41. Asoc Cristiana DE Jovenes          18  41. Sporting Club                      18
 43. Nueva Era Club                     16  43. Club Ferro Carril Oeste            16
 45. Caldea Club                        15  45. Club Atletico Ituzaingo            15
 47. Dragones Natacion Act Acuatica     14  48. Casa DE Padua                      13
 49. Escuela de Natación Reynado        11  50. Club Ciclista SC                   10
 51. Eptunia Gualeguaychu                9  51. Nautico Arsenal Zarate              9
 53. Deportivo Chascomus                 8  54. Cume Hell                           7
 54. Adn Montego                         7  56. Ateneo DE LA Juventud               6
 56. Club Ciudad DE Campana              6  58. Club Atlantis Mar Del Plata         2
 58. Escuela Municipal Tio Pujio         2