Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     17/11/2019 - 3:36 PM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 20-24 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 51,30  21/4/2017 BUSCAGLIA GUIDO, CAOU
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Nefez, Lautaro   20 CAA                 56,00      56,75          9  
                 26,90        56,75 (29,85)
  2 Lopez, Facundo   22 ADASB               57,30      58,52          7  
                 27,66        58,52 (30,86)
  3 Almada, Nicolas  20 REDST             1:25,00    1:01,07          6  
                 30,04      1:01,07 (31,03)
  4 Martinez Mercha  21 CADG              1:01,90    1:01,44          5  
                 29,55      1:01,44 (31,89)
  5 Reborido, Thoma  23 APV               1:10,00    1:05,42          4  
                 31,34      1:05,42 (34,08)
  6 Ledesma, Federi  22 NQE               1:12,89    1:08,61          3  
                 32,16      1:08,61 (36,45)
  7 Natale, Franco   23 ADASB             1:05,16    1:08,78          2  
                 32,22      1:08,78 (36,56)
  8 Viola, Enrique   22 ADASB             1:10,45    1:10,93          1  
                 34,74      1:10,93 (36,19)
  9 Falessi, Miquea  21 REDST             1:12,00    1:11,94        
                 33,08      1:11,94 (38,86)
 10 Reguñada, Matia  22 ADASB             1:09,26    1:12,98        
                 34,04      1:12,98 (38,94)
 11 DI Placido, Mat  24 LIBRE             1:12,00    1:13,95        
                 35,25      1:13,95 (38,70)
 12 Banda Borja, Cr  23 SCFLO             1:18,76    1:18,66        
                 37,73      1:18,66 (40,93)
 13 Montenegro, Luc  20 NQE               1:23,56    1:26,19        
                 37,00      1:26,19 (49,19)
 -- Pintos, Dario    22 CLI               1:11,00         NS        
 -- Perruelo, Nicol  20 CUMEH             2:30,00         NS        
 -- Marchetti, Renz  21 CALDE             1:08,00         NS        
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 25-29 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 54,10  3/12/2011 Roth Damian, EFC
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Santia  27 CARP                57,61      56,64          9  
                 27,12        56,64 (29,52)
  2 Montes DE Oca,   26 ADASB             1:03,28    1:01,09          7  
                 29,08      1:01,09 (32,01)
  3 Figueroa, Facun  26 ADASB             1:01,50    1:02,38          6  
                 30,27      1:02,38 (32,11)
  4 Bautista, Diego  27 ADASB             1:01,60    1:06,22          5  
                 32,70      1:06,22 (33,52)
  5 Quiroga, Damian  26 CDP               1:07,00    1:08,00          4  
                 32,30      1:08,00 (35,70)
  6 Corzo, Nahuel    25 CADG              1:10,00    1:08,11          3  
                 33,46      1:08,11 (34,65)
  7 Marquez, Omar    29 ADASB             1:06,34    1:08,95          2  
                 31,07      1:08,95 (37,88)
  8 Quilici, Agusti  25 MROJA                  NT    1:09,48          1  
                 32,66      1:09,48 (36,82)
  9 Mertl, Federico  29 ADASB             1:11,87    1:12,21        
                 35,44      1:12,21 (36,77)
 10 Alomo, Jonathan  26 SCFLO             1:18,38    1:16,28        
                 35,50      1:16,28 (40,78)
 11 Mussi, Tomas     28 DNNOR                  NT    1:18,57        
                 36,32      1:18,57 (42,25)
 12 Alvarenga, Patr  27 DNNOR                  NT    1:24,66        
                 38,27      1:24,66 (46,39)
 -- Glizt, Adres Ag  25 YACAR             1:35,00         NS        
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 30-34 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 55,03  29/11/2009Castro Hernan, CR
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicola  31 ADASB               58,00    1:00,42          9  
                 29,33      1:00,42 (31,09)
  2 Hernandez, Gust  32 CADG              1:02,40    1:04,48          7  
                 31,06      1:04,48 (33,42)
  3 Rodriguez, Leon  33 ADASB             1:03,27    1:05,18          6  
                 31,56      1:05,18 (33,62)
  4 Lorenzo, Ignaci  30 SWIMS                  NT    1:07,03          5  
                 32,32      1:07,03 (34,71)
  5 Bustinza, Ignac  30 NQE               1:02,89    1:07,07          4  
                 31,94      1:07,07 (35,13)
  6 Solano, Agustin  31 DNNOR                  NT    1:07,29          3  
                 32,26      1:07,29 (35,03)
  7 Fernandez, Agus  33 ETAND             1:05,60    1:08,29          2  
                 32,86      1:08,29 (35,43)
  8 Ferrario, Juan   31 LIBRE                  NT    1:10,50          1  
                 33,37      1:10,50 (37,13)
  9 DA Silva, Jonat  32 CIZ               1:20,00    1:12,95        
                 33,68      1:12,95 (39,27)
 10 Gasparini, Greg  30 CCSC                   NT    1:14,10        
                 37,05      1:14,10 (37,05)
 11 Becher, Pablo    34 ADASB             1:15,62    1:16,16        
                 35,63      1:16,16 (40,53)
 12 Gimenez Martine  32 CAMDP             1:15,00    1:16,25        
 13 Menini, Julian   31 KSPOR             1:31,50    1:16,78        
                 36,38      1:16,78 (40,40)
 -- Varela, Mauro E  32 LIBRE             1:20,00         NS        
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 35-39 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 55,01  9/9/1999  Ferrari Fabian, ARNM
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Peña, Ang  37 MUTIG             1:00,01      58,34          9  
                 28,28        58,34 (30,06)
  2 Hernandez, Alex  38 YACAR             1:10,00    1:02,38          7  
                 30,11      1:02,38 (32,27)
  3 Alvarez, Lucas   36 CADG              1:03,40    1:05,06          6  
                 30,26      1:05,06 (34,80)
  4 Baña, Facundo    35 CADG              1:04,10    1:05,43          5  
                 30,73      1:05,43 (34,70)
  5 Perez, Nicolas   38 EMTP                   NT    1:08,30          4  
                 32,04      1:08,30 (36,26)
  6 Torchio, Jonath  35 SCFLO             1:10,62    1:10,87          3  
  7 Pattin, David A  38 CARP              1:09,79    1:11,56          2  
                 34,06      1:11,56 (37,50)
  8 Bague, Martin    37 CADG              1:12,10    1:13,03          1  
                 34,08      1:13,03 (38,95)
  9 Pierro, Sergio   36 CBV               1:13,60    1:15,43        
                 37,09      1:15,43 (38,34)
 10 Paez, Nicolas M  35 MUTIG                  NT    1:20,53        
 11 Ramirez, Gabrie  38 CADG              1:19,40    1:22,68        
                 39,64      1:22,68 (43,04)
 12 Saez Rodriguez,  38 SCFLO             1:31,36    1:29,59        
                 40,49      1:29,59 (49,10)
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 40-44 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 56,55  11/6/2012 Gonzalez Bayona Leonardo, CVP
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Fior, German     44 CARP              1:06,00    1:08,97          9  
                 33,52      1:08,97 (35,45)
  2 Marmol, Mariano  44 GPF               1:20,00    1:10,75          7  
                 33,21      1:10,75 (37,54)
  3 Roel, Emiliano   41 CADG              1:14,00    1:10,82          6  
                 33,57      1:10,82 (37,25)
  4 Navarro, Pablo   42 MROJA                  NT    1:17,47          5  
                 36,75      1:17,47 (40,72)
  5 Gudiño, Fernand  42 JUCA              1:09,27    1:19,52          4  
                 37,17      1:19,52 (42,35)
  6 Orsini, Andres   43 AFODS             1:15,00    1:21,33          3  
                 39,15      1:21,33 (42,18)
  7 Santucho, Ezequ  42 CANCH             1:22,76    1:23,56          2  
                 39,13      1:23,56 (44,43)
  8 Almada, Victor   44 REDST             1:27,00    1:29,07          1  
                 40,21      1:29,07 (48,86)
  9 Vecchio, Pablo   44 YACAR                  NT    1:31,02        
                 41,74      1:31,02 (49,28)
 10 Lopez, Mauro     43 YACAR             1:30,00    1:32,27        
                 51,90      1:32,27 (40,37)
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 45-49 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 55,85  29/11/2009Lutotovich Claudio, CMNT
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Fourcade, Sebas  47 CARP                   NT    1:06,78          9  
                 30,73      1:06,78 (36,05)
  2 Mastronardi, Le  47 MLZ               1:14,20    1:17,34          7  
                 38,21      1:17,34 (39,13)
  3 Daffunchio, Fed  46 MROJA                  NT    1:35,35          6  
                 45,95      1:35,35 (49,40)
  4 Rizza, Julio Fe  48 REDST             1:32,00    1:39,07          5  
                 46,82      1:39,07 (52,25)
 -- Larreburu, Mari  47 ADASB             1:04,75         NS        
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 50-54 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 57,43  4/8/2014  Lutotovich Claudio Daniel, MAR
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Arce, Gabriel    51 ADASB             1:02,70    1:03,41          9  
  2 DI Geronimo, Pa  50 ADASB             1:20,58    1:23,25          7  
                 38,81      1:23,25 (44,44)
  3 Casalini, Jorge  52 ADASB             1:21,90    1:25,35          6  
  4 Ferrari, Pablo   51 ADASB             1:53,19    1:45,41          5  
                 46,98      1:45,41 (58,43)
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 60-64 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 1:07,23  14/10/2005Torquatti Jose, UBC
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Stolar, Pablo E  60 CARP                   NT    1:36,59          9  
                 46,80      1:36,59 (49,79)
 -- Mazzola, Gustav  64 GPF               1:50,00         NS        
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 65-69 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 1:08,02  26/4/2014 AGUIRRE CARLOS, LNM
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Segre, Jorge     65 CARP                   NT    2:05,84          9  
 
 Evento 42  Hombres 70-74 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre LIBRES
=========================================================================
 Masters Larg: M 1:08,84  4/4/2019  AGUIRRE CARLOS, LNM
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Barale, Guiller  70 CIZ               2:00,00    2:06,57          9  
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 42              
 
  1. Adasba                         1355,5   2. Club Atlético River Plate         581
  3. Club Atletico Defensores DE GL  412,5   4. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan    333
  5. Natacion Quinto Estilo            323   6. Libertador Natación Master      303,5
  7. Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    221   8. Club Iundependiente Zarate        220
  9. Centro Integral DE Actividades    155  10. Estudiantes DE LA Plata           145
 11. Club Atletico Adrogue             144  12. Red Star                          140
 13. Marea Roja                        135  14. La Patriada                       129
 15. Afo Dauphin Supremo               122  16. Club Universitario de La Plata    121
 17. Sport Club Flores                 115  18. Escualo Tandil                    102
 19. Club Atlético Once Unidos          89  20. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       86
 21. Grupo Pablo Fajian               82,5  22. Club Social Chacabuco              80
 22. Don Napoleon Norte                 80  24. Club Bell Ville                    77
 25. Club Atlético All Boys LA Pamp     76  26. Municipalidad DE Tigre             74
 27. Yacare Natacion                    71  28. Libres                             55
 29. Swim Squad                         53  30. Asoc. Rosarina DE Nadadores MA     50
 31. Mo2                                45  32. Juventud Unida Camilo Aldao        44
 33. Club Atletico Nueva Chicago        39  34. Sierra Club                        30
 35. Poseidon Swin & Gyn                27  36. Apv                                26
 37. CA Fisherton                       25  37. Kinectic Sport                     25
 39. Club Racing Balcarce               23  40. Municipalidad DE San Fernando      19
 41. Asoc Cristiana DE Jovenes          18  41. Sporting Club                      18
 43. Casa DE Padua                      17  44. Club Ferro Carril Oeste            16
 44. Nueva Era Club                     16  46. Club Atletico Ituzaingo            15
 46. Caldea Club                        15  48. Dragones Natacion Act Acuatica     14
 49. Escuela de Natación Reynado        11  50. Club Ciclista SC                   10
 51. Eptunia Gualeguaychu                9  51. Nautico Arsenal Zarate              9
 53. Deportivo Chascomus                 8  54. Cume Hell                           7
 54. Adn Montego                         7  56. Ateneo DE LA Juventud               6
 56. Club Ciudad DE Campana              6  56. Escuela Municipal Tio Pujio         6
 59. Club Atlantis Mar Del Plata         2