Natatorio "Cenard" - Site License                     17/11/2019 - 4:28 PM
            MASTER OPEN - 2° EDICIÓN - 16/11/2019 a 17/11/2019             
                         Último Evento Completado                          
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 80-99 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
==================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
==================================================================================
  1 ADASB  'A'                         NT    1:55,80        
     1) Natale, Franco M23            2) Reguñada, Matias M22         
     3) Viola, Enrique M22            4) Lopez, Facundo M22           
                 30,68      1:00,70 (30,02)
        1:29,76 (29,06)     1:55,80 (26,04)
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 100-119 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
=========================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=========================================================================================
  1 NQE  'B'                           NT    1:50,45        
     1) Sosa, Ezequiel Alejandro M M2 2) Bustinza, Ignacio M30        
     3) Ramirez, Cristian Emanuel M25 4) Robledo, Agustin Andres M M28
                 27,80        56,75 (28,95)
        1:24,31 (27,56)     1:50,45 (26,14)
  2 ADASB  'A'                         NT    1:51,07        
     1) Mertl, Federico M29           2) Figueroa, Facundo M26        
     3) Montes DE Oca, Joaquin M26    4) Cabrera, Nicolas M31         
                 31,08        58,60 (27,52)
        1:25,36 (26,76)     1:51,07 (25,71)
  3 CIZ  'A'                      1:52,00    1:52,14        
     1) Arias, Franco M24             2) Monceccchi, Ezequiel M M27   
     3) Garea, Nicolas M27            4) Montero, Sebastian M33       
                 28,91        58,19 (29,28)
        1:25,77 (27,58)     1:52,14 (26,37)
  4 CADG  'A'                          NT    1:52,86        
     1) Hernandez, Gustavo M32        2) Corzo, Nahuel M25            
     3) Baña, Facundo M35             4) Martinez Merchai, Edgar Alfon
                 28,75        57,46 (28,71)
        1:26,19 (28,73)     1:52,86 (26,67)
  5 CIZ  'B'                      2:09,00    1:57,09        
     1) Riglos, Fernando M25          2) Hernandez, Bruno M27         
     3) Gomez, Gonzalo M30            4) DA Silva, Jonathan M32       
                 26,83        58,07 (31,24)
        1:27,88 (29,81)     1:57,09 (29,21)
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 120-159 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
================================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
================================================================================================
  1 MO2  'A'                           NT    1:44,51        
     1) Meolans, Jose M41             2) Martinez, German M26         
     3) Martinez, Gaston M26          4) Rodriguez, Gaston M35        
                 24,48                     
            1:17,73 ( )     1:44,51 (26,78)
  2 CARP  'A'                          NT    1:45,76        
     1) Vazquez, Santiago Tomas M27   2) Varde, Mariano German M M39  
     3) Cafferatta, Gervasio Martin M 4) Fileni, Pablo M M35          
                 25,42        52,23 (26,81)
        1:19,10 (26,87)     1:45,76 (26,66)
  3 CAA  'A'                           NT    1:46,58        
                 55,28         55,30 (0,02)
        1:46,58 (51,28)                    
  4 ADASB  'B'                         NT    1:51,15        
     1) Ciccola, Guido M M32          2) Rodriguez, Leonardo M33      
     3) Arce, Gabriel M51             4) Alanis, Ricardo Luis M M34   
                 28,79        57,39 (28,60)
        1:25,04 (27,65)     1:51,15 (26,11)
  5 ADASB  'A'                         NT    1:56,42        
     1) Marquez, Omar M29             2) Larreburu, Mariano M M47     
     3) Lopez Guevara, Hernan Victor  4) Bautista, Diego M27          
                 30,54      1:00,19 (29,65)
        1:28,27 (28,08)     1:56,42 (28,15)
  6 CARP  'B'                          NT    2:01,09        
     1) Pattin, David Andres M M38    2) Suppa, Alan Ezequiel M M25   
     3) Fourcade, Sebastian M47       4) Fior, German M44             
                 31,72    2:01,09 (1:29,37)
  7 SFUPT  'A'                    2:00,00    2:03,70        
     1) Agudiak, Hernan M M34         2) Godoy Ortiz, Victor M M47    
     3) Boga, Diego M M41             4) Bianchi, Juan Ignacio M M31  
                 30,15      1:01,55 (31,40)
        1:32,66 (31,11)     2:03,70 (31,04)
  8 YACAR  'A'                         NT    2:05,72        
     1) Glizt, Adres Agustin M25      2) Vecchio, Pablo M44           
     3) Lopez, Mauro M43              4) Hernandez, Alexander M38     
  9 CADG  'B'                          NT    2:05,89        
     1) Alvarez, Lucas M36            2) Ramirez, Gabriel M38         
     3) Romero, Hernan M23            4) Bague, Martin M37            
                 29,36      1:04,71 (35,35)
        1:34,75 (30,04)     2:05,89 (31,14)
  9 AFODS  'A'                         NT    2:05,89        
     1) Orsini, Andres M43            2) Gimenez, Jose Carlos M29     
     3) Orsini, Alberto M38           4) Morbelli, Carlos Antonio M M6
                 33,75      1:04,28 (30,53)
        1:34,79 (30,51)     2:05,89 (31,10)
 11 SCFLO  'A'                         NT    2:15,70        
     1) Banda Borja, Cristhian M23    2) Saez Rodriguez, Sebastian M38
     3) Bernasconi, Alejandro M34     4) Torchio, Jonathan M35        
                 34,57      1:11,88 (37,31)
      2:15,70 (1:03,82)                    
 12 REDST  'A'                         NT    2:20,86        
     1) Almada, Nicolas Agustin M20   2) Falessi, Miqueas M21         
     3) Almada, Victor M44            4) Rizza, Julio Fernando M48    
                 29,76        59,75 (29,99)
        1:37,18 (37,43)     2:20,86 (43,68)
 -- GPF  'A'                           NT         NS        
 -- ETAND  'A'                         NT         NS        
 -- LAPAT  'A'                         NT         NS        
 -- MLZ  'A'                           NT         NS        
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 160-199 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
=======================================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
=======================================================================================================
  1 LNM  'A'                           NT    1:46,38        
     1) Orta, Martin M35              2) Lopez, Guillermo M47         
     3) Mancuso, Marcelo Pablo M52    4) Pierre, Damian M31           
                 26,99        53,72 (26,73)
        1:20,47 (26,75)     1:46,38 (25,91)
  2 LAPAT  'A'                    2:06,00    2:08,31        
     1) Medina, Facundo M22           2) Lopez, Diego Esteban M M48   
     3) Sueldo, Braian Claudio M M30  4) Nuñez, Jorge Horacio M71     
                 29,08        57,91 (28,83)
        1:30,48 (32,57)     2:08,31 (37,83)
  3 CARP  'C'                          NT    2:32,65        
     1) Martinez, Adrian Ezequiel M M 2) Bonjorn, Martin M23          
     3) Stolar, Pablo Elias M60       4) Segre, Jorge M65             
                 33,55      1:04,14 (30,59)
        1:43,29 (39,15)     2:32,65 (49,36)
 
 Evento 46  Hombres 200-239 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre Relevo
==============================================================================================================
    Equipo                        Sembrar    Finales       Puntos 
==============================================================================================================
  1 CSCH  'A'                     2:10,00    2:10,48        
     1) Gajate, Rafael Jose M48       2) Feroldi, Guillermo Miguel M58
     3) Gajate, Leandro M46           4) Gajate, Mauricio M49         
                 32,69      1:07,74 (35,05)
        1:41,17 (33,43)     2:10,48 (29,31)
  2 LNM  'B'                           NT    2:11,73        
     1) DI Nallo, Paulo M55           2) Sztejn, Alejandro M M51      
     3) Pavan, Walter M M48           4) Anselmo, Carlos Alberto M49  
                 29,96      1:12,60 (42,64)
        1:42,40 (29,80)     2:11,73 (29,33)
  3 ADASB  'A'                         NT    2:59,69        
     1) DI Geronimo, Pablo M50        2) Prenassi, Daniel M68         
     3) Casalini, Jorge M52           4) Becher, Pablo M34            
                 10,41        38,42 (28,01)
      2:59,69 (2:21,27)