Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli               4/1/2017 - 5:49 PM
       CAMPEONATO REPÚBLICA DE NATACION - 4/1/2017 a 7/1/2017       
 
 Evento 12  Hombres 19-21 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 48,11  14/7/2015 GRABICH FEDERICO, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 49,94  30/3/2016 BUSCAGLIA GUIDO, ARG
                 56,53  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Rusiecki, Facun  19 CSDCV               50,36      52,36 qTB    
                 25,27        52,36 (27,09)
  2 Cabaleiro, Agus  20 H2O                 52,05      53,61 qTB    
                 25,65        53,61 (27,96)
  3 Theuler, Santia  19 CRSF                53,65      54,29 qTB    
                 26,04        54,29 (28,25)
  4 Hoet, Leonardo   19 CRI                 52,78      54,35 qTB    
                 26,03        54,35 (28,32)
  5 Souto, Guillerm  20 CAOU                52,30      54,52 qTB    
                 26,21        54,52 (28,31)
  6 Ongarato, Ariel  19 EME                 52,09      55,00 qTB    
                 26,55        55,00 (28,45)
  7 Candioti, Lucas  19 NSAGV               53,30      55,16 qTB    
                 26,51        55,16 (28,65)
  8 Squillacioti, V  19 CAVS                52,92      55,39 qTB    
                 27,11        55,39 (28,28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armentano Hidal  19 CAVS                52,88      55,43 TB     
                 26,82        55,43 (28,61)
 10 Di Paolo, Tadeo  21 CRSF                55,70      55,58 TB     
                 35,49        55,58 (20,09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ficalora, Giuli  19 CAVS                54,69      55,72 TB     
                 31,66        55,72 (24,06)
 12 Carranza, Lucas  20 CAMDP               54,84      56,06 TB     
                 34,49        56,06 (21,57)
 13 Brizuela, Matia  20 ENR                 54,95      56,21 TB     
                 26,66        56,21 (29,55)
 14 Armanazqui Tur,  19 CASM                55,67      56,23 TB     
                 32,66        56,23 (23,57)
 15 Ceñal, Luca      19 CAOU                56,28      56,34 TB     
                 27,13        56,34 (29,21)
 16 Gimenez, Bruno   19 CDHSJ               54,28      56,37 TB     
                 30,47        56,37 (25,90)
 17 Correa, Lucas    20 Cef 11              55,91      56,96        
                 27,01        56,96 (29,95)
 18 Serra, Ignacio   21 CRR                 55,89      56,97        
                 27,04        56,97 (29,93)
 19 Azpiroz Anfossi  20 OBB                 55,17      57,14        
                 27,29        57,14 (29,85)
 20 Brizuela, Blas   19 CAAC                56,17      57,15        
                 32,66        57,15 (24,49)
 21 Pereira, Tomas   21 CARP                55,55      57,43        
                 27,55        57,43 (29,88)
 22 Bande, Juan Pab  19 CAPRI               56,29      57,54        
 23 Chaparro, Sebas  19 CAIE                56,13      57,68        
                 27,42        57,68 (30,26)
 24 Caretta, Andres  21 CASM                55,64      57,71        
                 30,47        57,71 (27,24)
 25 Morales, Pablo   21 CARP                56,13      57,96        
                 31,47        57,96 (26,49)
 26 Pappalardo, Mat  19 CUC                 56,22      59,06        
                 35,49        59,06 (23,57)
 27 Costas, Andres   19 ENMB                56,42    1:01,57        
                 29,00      1:01,57 (32,57)