Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli              5/1/2017 - 12:16 PM
       CAMPEONATO REPÚBLICA DE NATACION - 4/1/2017 a 7/1/2017       
 
 Evento 36  Hombres 19-21 200 CL Metro Estilo Libre
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 1:47,39  30/3/2016 GRABICH FEDERICO, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 1:50,77  19/3/2015 BUSCAGLIA GUIDO, CAOU
                 2:04,74  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Moreno, Joaquin  20 CAAB              1:54,26    1:57,50 qTB    
                 28,14        58,56 (30,42)
        1:28,12 (29,56)     1:57,50 (29,38)
  2 Pardo, Elian Ma  20 QAC               1:54,31    1:57,83 qTB    
                 27,85        57,98 (30,13)
        1:28,12 (30,14)     1:57,83 (29,71)
  3 Souto, Guillerm  20 CAOU              1:53,36    1:59,25 qTB    
                 27,76        57,36 (29,60)
        1:28,11 (30,75)     1:59,25 (31,14)
  4 Rusiecki, Facun  19 CSDCV             1:56,14    1:59,55 qTB    
                 27,20        57,20 (30,00)
        1:27,72 (30,52)     1:59,55 (31,83)
  5 Candioti, Lucas  19 NSAGV             1:56,70    1:59,60 qTB    
                 27,44        57,62 (30,18)
        1:28,44 (30,82)     1:59,60 (31,16)
  6 Llanos, Emanuel  20 NSAGV             1:57,98    1:59,77 qTB    
                                  58,50 ( )
      1:59,77 (1:01,27)                    
  7 Fernandez, Facu  19 CARP              1:57,84    2:01,23 qTB    
                 28,71        59,35 (30,64)
        1:30,04 (30,69)     2:01,23 (31,19)
  8 Armanazqui Tur,  19 CASM              2:03,18    2:03,79 qTB    
                 29,18      1:00,06 (30,88)
        1:31,60 (31,54)     2:03,79 (32,19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Di Paolo, Tadeo  21 CRSF              2:02,70    2:03,91 TB     
                 28,18        58,99 (30,81)
        1:31,07 (32,08)     2:03,91 (32,84)
 10 Ceñal, Luca      19 CAOU              2:01,14    2:04,17 TB     
                 29,56      1:01,52 (31,96)
        1:33,27 (31,75)     2:04,17 (30,90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Manuel   19 CAK               1:56,22    2:04,52 TB     
                 29,01      1:00,46 (31,45)
        1:33,19 (32,73)     2:04,52 (31,33)
 12 Brillarelli, Sa  20 MSI               2:04,18    2:04,97        
                 28,61      1:00,87 (32,26)
        1:33,46 (32,59)     2:04,97 (31,51)
 13 Squillacioti, V  19 CAVS              2:02,53    2:05,19        
                 28,52      1:00,50 (31,98)
        1:33,16 (32,66)     2:05,19 (32,03)
 14 Pereira, Tomas   21 CARP              2:02,89    2:05,46        
                 28,89      1:00,90 (32,01)
        1:33,32 (32,42)     2:05,46 (32,14)
 15 Ongarato, Ariel  19 EME               1:56,49    2:05,51        
                 28,47      1:00,46 (31,99)
        1:33,77 (33,31)     2:05,51 (31,74)
 16 Andrade, Gonzal  19 CDHA              1:59,69    2:06,13        
                 28,88      1:01,04 (32,16)
        1:33,31 (32,27)     2:06,13 (32,82)
 -- Caretta, Andres  21 CASM              2:04,72         NS