Clube de Nadores Fernando Terrilli              7/1/2017 - 11:42 AM
       CAMPEONATO REPÚBLICA DE NATACION - 4/1/2017 a 7/1/2017       
 
 Evento 65  Hombres 19-21 200 CL Metro CI
==================================================================
 Argentino Ab: A 2:05,85  17/11/2006Belza Joaquin, ARG
 Nacional Jun: Y 2:08,30  14/12/2014Garay Nehuen, CUC
                 2:22,04  TB TIEMPOS BASICOS
    Nombre         Edad Equipo            Sembrar     Elimin              
==================================================================
                      === Eliminatorias ===                       
 
  1 Moreno, Joaquin  20 CAAB              2:10,58    2:15,00 qTB    
                 28,79      1:02,36 (33,57)
        1:44,18 (41,82)     2:15,00 (30,82)
  2 Candioti, Lucas  19 NSAGV             2:09,06    2:15,71 qTB    
                 28,58      1:03,59 (35,01)
        1:44,02 (40,43)     2:15,71 (31,69)
  3 Etchart, Andres  20 GEVP              2:09,72    2:18,22 qTB    
                 28,38      1:03,71 (35,33)
        1:44,15 (40,44)     2:18,22 (34,07)
  4 Llanos, Emanuel  20 NSAGV             2:14,37    2:18,51 qTB    
                 27,99      1:04,35 (36,36)
        1:47,22 (42,87)     2:18,51 (31,29)
  5 Souto, Guillerm  20 CAOU              2:11,38    2:18,84 qTB    
                 28,98      1:03,79 (34,81)
        1:46,97 (43,18)     2:18,84 (31,87)
  6 Theuler, Santia  19 CRSF              2:12,20    2:19,32 qTB    
                 28,05      1:03,74 (35,69)
        1:45,71 (41,97)     2:19,32 (33,61)
  7 Squillacioti, V  19 CAVS              2:13,68    2:20,82 qTB    
                 30,10      1:06,60 (36,50)
        1:48,45 (41,85)     2:20,82 (32,37)
  8 Benitez Mazzeo,  19 Caituz            2:17,08    2:20,83 qTB    
                 29,93      1:06,89 (36,96)
        1:47,47 (40,58)     2:20,83 (33,36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armentano Hidal  19 CAVS              2:20,62    2:22,00 TB     
                 28,94      1:03,50 (34,56)
        1:47,72 (44,22)     2:22,00 (34,28)
 10 Chaparro, Sebas  19 CAIE              2:20,29    2:22,17        
                 28,61      1:06,02 (37,41)
        1:49,02 (43,00)     2:22,17 (33,15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrade, Gonzal  19 CDHA              2:14,69    2:22,52        
                 29,87      1:07,91 (38,04)
        1:50,64 (42,73)     2:22,52 (31,88)
 12 Bustos, Enzo     20 CDHSJ             2:15,48    2:24,51        
                 30,12      1:07,31 (37,19)
        1:51,13 (43,82)     2:24,51 (33,38)
 13 Bulazio, Lucas   20 Celp              2:19,32    2:24,83        
                 28,88      1:07,31 (38,43)
        1:50,67 (43,36)     2:24,83 (34,16)
 14 Grobly, Cristia  20 NAC               2:17,11    2:26,08        
                 29,22      1:06,74 (37,52)
        1:50,97 (44,23)     2:26,08 (35,11)
 15 Caminiti, Gabri  21 CAMDP             2:18,87    2:27,85        
                 29,39      1:08,47 (39,08)
        1:52,27 (43,80)     2:27,85 (35,58)